Eloisa WOLF Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Total | 36.77 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3. Star | Total | 12.67 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2023 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| 3. Star Older | Total | 11.00 | Dreikönigslauf (Frauenfeld/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| 4. Star Girls | Total | 13.93 | Dreikönigslauf 2025 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| 4. Star Girls Middle | Total | 13.51 | Saentiscup (Herisau/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls A | Total | 16.29 | Adventscup (Kloten/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Basic Novice Girls | Total | 17.59 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2026 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Basic Novice Girls Older | Total | 17.96 | Frauenfelder Meisterschaft 2026 (Frauenfeld/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Breitensport II A 07.2010-2016 Girls | Total | 37.18 | Ice Trophy 2025 (Biel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Bronze A | Total | 21.10 | 4ème Coupe Prévôtoise (Moutier //SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bronze A Girls 07.2010-2014 | Total | 20.93 | Ice Trophy 2023 (Biel/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bronze Girls 2011-2014 | Total | 17.97 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | Total | 28.73 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Bronze Girls Younger | Total | 23.20 | EVBN Swiss Cup und Meisterschaft 2022 (EVBN / Grindelwald / SUI/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bronze Middle Girls | Total | 31.08 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 (Luzern/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Bronze Younger | Total | 24.36 | Wettinger (Wettingen/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Inter-Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | Total | 18.26 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Inter-Bronze Girls Older | Total | 16.81 | Saentiscup (Herisau/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Inter-Bronze Girls Younger | Total | 15.57 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2021 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Parcours 2-Stern | Total | 11.34 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2022 (SUI) | |
| Tg 3 Star | Total | 12.55 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2024 (Frauenfeld/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Tg 4* Girls | Total | 13.30 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 25 (Weinfelden/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 23.68 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 39.89 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 63.57 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
Best Scores 2026/2027
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Free Skating | 36.77 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Total | 36.77 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls A | Free Skating | 16.29 | Adventscup (Kloten/SUI) |
| Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls A | Total | 16.29 | Adventscup (Kloten/SUI) |
| Basic Novice Girls | Free Skating | 17.59 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2026 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) |
| Basic Novice Girls | Total | 17.59 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2026 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) |
| Basic Novice Girls Older | Free Skating | 17.96 | Frauenfelder Meisterschaft 2026 (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
| Basic Novice Girls Older | Total | 17.96 | Frauenfelder Meisterschaft 2026 (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls Older | Free Skating | 16.81 | Saentiscup (Herisau/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls Older | Total | 16.81 | Saentiscup (Herisau/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4. Star Girls | Free Skating | 13.93 | Dreikönigslauf 2025 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) |
| 4. Star Girls | Total | 13.93 | Dreikönigslauf 2025 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) |
| 4. Star Girls Middle | Free Skating | 13.51 | Saentiscup (Herisau/SUI) |
| 4. Star Girls Middle | Total | 13.51 | Saentiscup (Herisau/SUI) |
| Breitensport II A 07.2010-2016 Girls | Free Skating | 37.18 | Ice Trophy 2025 (Biel/SUI) |
| Breitensport II A 07.2010-2016 Girls | Total | 37.18 | Ice Trophy 2025 (Biel/SUI) |
| Tg 4* Girls | Free Skating | 13.30 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 25 (Weinfelden/SUI) |
| Tg 4* Girls | Total | 13.30 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 25 (Weinfelden/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 23.68 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 39.89 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 63.57 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3. Star Older | Free Skating | 11.00 | Dreikönigslauf (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
| 3. Star Older | Total | 11.00 | Dreikönigslauf (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | Free Skating | 28.73 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | Total | 28.73 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Bronze Middle Girls | Free Skating | 31.08 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Bronze Middle Girls | Total | 31.08 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Tg 3 Star | Free Skating | 12.55 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2024 (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
| Tg 3 Star | Total | 12.55 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2024 (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3. Star | Free Skating | 12.67 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2023 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) |
| 3. Star | Total | 12.67 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2023 (Kreuzlingen/SUI) |
| 3. Star Older | Free Skating | 10.54 | Thurgauer Dreikönigslauf (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
| 3. Star Older | Total | 10.54 | Thurgauer Dreikönigslauf (Frauenfeld/SUI) |
| Bronze A | Free Skating | 21.10 | 4ème Coupe Prévôtoise (Moutier //SUI) |
| Bronze A | Total | 21.10 | 4ème Coupe Prévôtoise (Moutier //SUI) |
| Bronze A Girls 07.2010-2014 | Free Skating | 20.93 | Ice Trophy 2023 (Biel/SUI) |
| Bronze A Girls 07.2010-2014 | Total | 20.93 | Ice Trophy 2023 (Biel/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls 2011-2014 | Free Skating | 17.97 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls 2011-2014 | Total | 17.97 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls Younger | Free Skating | 23.20 | EVBN Swiss Cup und Meisterschaft 2022 (EVBN / Grindelwald / SUI/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls Younger | Total | 23.20 | EVBN Swiss Cup und Meisterschaft 2022 (EVBN / Grindelwald / SUI/SUI) |
| Bronze Younger | Free Skating | 24.36 | Wettinger (Wettingen/SUI) |
| Bronze Younger | Total | 24.36 | Wettinger (Wettingen/SUI) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter-Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | Free Skating | 18.26 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | Total | 18.26 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls Younger | Free Skating | 15.57 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2021 (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls Younger | Total | 15.57 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2021 (SUI) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–13.09.2026 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion Sion/SUI |
Sport De Masse II Girls | 8 | 36.77 |
Free Skating 8 (36.77)
|
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03–04.04.2026 | Saentiscup Herisau/SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls Older | 9 | 16.81 |
Free Skating 9 (16.81)
|
| 21.03.2026 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2026 Kreuzlingen/SUI |
Basic Novice Girls | 7 | 17.59 |
Free Skating 7 (17.59)
|
| 01.03.2026 | Frauenfelder Meisterschaft 2026 Frauenfeld/SUI |
Basic Novice Girls Older | 4 | 17.96 |
Free Skating 4 (17.96)
|
| 15–18.01.2026 | Aarauer Cup 2026 Aarau/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | WD | ||
| 04.01.2026 | Dreikönigslauf 2026 Frauenfeld/SUI |
Basic Novice Girls Older | 6 | 16.97 |
Free Skating 6 (16.97)
|
| 13.12.2025 | Adventscup Kloten/SUI |
Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls A | 9 | 16.29 |
Free Skating 9 (16.29)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season Unknown season
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2022 SUI |
Parcours 2-Stern | 5 | 11.34 |
Free Skating 5 (11.34)
|
Season 2024/2025
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.2024 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2024 Frauenfeld/SUI |
Tg 3 Star | 6 | 12.55 |
Free Skating 6 (12.55)
|
| 07.01.2024 | Dreikönigslauf Frauenfeld/SUI |
3. Star Older | 4 | 11.00 |
Free Skating 4 (11.00)
|
| 08–10.12.2023 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 Luzern/SUI |
Bronze Middle Girls | 4 | 31.08 |
Free Skating 4 (31.08)
|
| 24–26.11.2023 | EVBN-Cup Grindelwald/SUI |
Bronze 2012-2014 Girls | 5 | 25.59 |
Free Skating 5 (25.59)
|
| 22–24.09.2023 | Dreitannen-Cup Olten/SUI |
Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | 3 | 28.73 |
Free Skating 3 (28.73)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.2023 | Thurgauer Meisterschaft 2023 Kreuzlingen/SUI |
3. Star | 9 | 12.67 |
Free Skating 9 (12.67)
|
| 25–26.02.2023 | Ice Trophy 2023 Biel/SUI |
Bronze A Girls 07.2010-2014 | 11 | 20.93 |
Free Skating 11 (20.93)
|
| 04–05.02.2023 | 4ème Coupe Prévôtoise Moutier //SUI |
Bronze A | 9 | 21.10 |
Free Skating 9 (21.10)
|
| 13–15.01.2023 | PilatusCup23 Luzern/SUI |
Bronze Girls Younger | WD | ||
| 08.01.2023 | Thurgauer Dreikönigslauf Frauenfeld/SUI |
3. Star Older | 11 | 10.54 |
Free Skating 11 (10.54)
|
| 18.12.2022 | Wettinger Wettingen/SUI |
Bronze Younger | 6 | 24.36 |
Free Skating 6 (24.36)
|
| 25–27.11.2022 | EVBN Swiss Cup und Meisterschaft 2022 EVBN / Grindelwald / SUI/SUI |
Bronze Girls Younger | 14 | 23.20 |
Free Skating 14 (23.20)
|
| 23–25.09.2022 | Dreitannen-Cup Olten/SUI |
Bronze Girls 2011-2014 | 18 | 17.97 |
Free Skating 18 (17.97)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05–06.02.2022 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls 2012-2014 | 8 | 18.26 |
Free Skating 8 (18.26)
|
| 18.12.2021 | 8. Klotener Advents Cup SUI |
Inter-Bronze A Girls | |||
| 03–05.12.2021 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2021 SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls Younger | 10 | 15.57 |
Free Skating 10 (15.57)
|