Audrey AEBI inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sev Junior Women | Short Program | 31.44 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Sev Junior Women | Free Skating | 54.07 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Sev Junior Women | Total | 85.51 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cat. 10 Junior Women | Total | 44.40 | Coupe Régionale de Chamonix (FRA) | 2015/2016 |
| Jugend (U13) Girls | Short Program | 19.88 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend (SUI) | 2012/2013 |
| Jugend (U13) Girls | Free Skating | 34.08 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend (SUI) | 2012/2013 |
| Jugend (U13) Girls | Total | 53.96 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend (SUI) | 2012/2013 |
| Junior | Short Program | 31.18 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior | Free Skating | 61.70 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Sev Women | Short Program | 40.02 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Sev Women | Free Skating | 62.28 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Sev Women | Total | 102.30 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 33.86 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 62.80 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Women | Total | 90.99 | Montalin Cup 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Mini/Jugend Sev | Short Program | 21.98 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2012 (SUI) | 2012/2013 |
| Mini/Jugend Sev | Free Skating | 38.76 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2012 (SUI) | 2012/2013 |
| Mini/Jugend Sev | Total | 60.74 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2012 (SUI) | 2012/2013 |
| Nachwuchs Girls U14 | Short Program | 17.86 | SM Nachwuchs Kunstlauf 2014 (SUI) | 2013/2014 |
| Nachwuchs Girls U14 | Free Skating | 40.44 | SM Nachwuchs Kunstlauf 2014 (SUI) | 2013/2014 |
| Nachwuchs Girls U14 | Total | 58.30 | SM Nachwuchs Kunstlauf 2014 (SUI) | 2013/2014 |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls | Short Program | 20.58 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2013 (SUI) | 2013/2014 |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls | Free Skating | 37.08 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2013 (SUI) | 2013/2014 |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls | Total | 57.66 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2013 (SUI) | 2013/2014 |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls U15 | Short Program | 25.08 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2014 (SUI) | 2014/2015 |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls U15 | Free Skating | 35.80 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2014 (SUI) | 2014/2015 |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls U15 | Total | 60.88 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2014 (SUI) | 2014/2015 |
| Silver Women | Total | 41.70 | Dreitannen Cup (SUI) | 2015/2016 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Sev Women | Short Program | 33.65 | 15. Eulach-Cup (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Free Skating | 57.97 | 15. Eulach-Cup (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Total | 91.62 | 15. Eulach-Cup (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 32.48 | Montalin Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 58.51 | Montalin Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Total | 90.99 | Montalin Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Sev Junior Women | Short Program | 31.44 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Sev Junior Women | Free Skating | 54.07 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Sev Junior Women | Total | 85.51 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior | Short Program | 31.18 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) |
| Junior | Free Skating | 61.70 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Short Program | 40.02 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Free Skating | 62.28 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Total | 102.30 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 33.86 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 62.80 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Sev Women | Short Program | 26.06 | Dreitannencup 2016 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Free Skating | 47.32 | Dreitannencup 2016 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Total | 73.38 | Dreitannencup 2016 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 32.28 | Championnats romands 2017 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 54.86 | 8ème Trophée Romand, Trois-Chêne (SUI) |
Best Scores 2015/2016
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cat. 10 Junior Women | Free Skating | 44.40 | Coupe Régionale de Chamonix (FRA) |
| Cat. 10 Junior Women | Total | 44.40 | Coupe Régionale de Chamonix (FRA) |
| Junior Women Sev | Short Program | 32.34 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2015 (SUI) |
| Junior Women Sev | Free Skating | 46.78 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2015 (SUI) |
| Junior Women Sev | Total | 79.12 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2015 (SUI) |
| Silver Women | Free Skating | 41.70 | Dreitannen Cup (SUI) |
| Silver Women | Total | 41.70 | Dreitannen Cup (SUI) |
Best Scores 2014/2015
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls U15 | Short Program | 25.08 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2014 (SUI) |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls U15 | Free Skating | 35.80 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2014 (SUI) |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls U15 | Total | 60.88 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2014 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2013/2014
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nachwuchs Girls U14 | Short Program | 17.86 | SM Nachwuchs Kunstlauf 2014 (SUI) |
| Nachwuchs Girls U14 | Free Skating | 40.44 | SM Nachwuchs Kunstlauf 2014 (SUI) |
| Nachwuchs Girls U14 | Total | 58.30 | SM Nachwuchs Kunstlauf 2014 (SUI) |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls | Short Program | 20.58 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2013 (SUI) |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls | Free Skating | 37.08 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2013 (SUI) |
| Nachwuchs Sev Girls | Total | 57.66 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2013 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2012/2013
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jugend (U13) Girls | Short Program | 19.88 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend (SUI) |
| Jugend (U13) Girls | Free Skating | 34.08 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend (SUI) |
| Jugend (U13) Girls | Total | 53.96 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend (SUI) |
| Mini/Jugend Sev | Short Program | 21.98 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2012 (SUI) |
| Mini/Jugend Sev | Free Skating | 38.76 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2012 (SUI) |
| Mini/Jugend Sev | Total | 60.74 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2012 (SUI) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06–09.12.2018 | Pilatus Cup 2018 SUI |
Sev Junior Women | 19 | 85.51 |
Short Program 21 (31.44) Free Skating 19 (54.07)
|
| 30.11–02.12.2018 | Coupe du Rhône 2019 SUI |
Junior Women |
Free Skating 3 (58.27) Short Program 7 (30.10)
|
||
| 23–25.11.2018 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 SUI |
Junior Sev Women | 9 | 81.24 |
Short Program 9 (28.85) Free Skating 8 (52.39)
|
| 09–11.11.2018 | 15. Eulach-Cup SUI |
Junior Sev Women | 16 | 91.62 |
Short Program 11 (33.65) Free Skating 17 (57.97)
|
| 26–28.10.2018 | Montalin Cup 2018 SUI |
Junior Women | 7 | 90.99 |
Short Program 6 (32.48) Free Skating 7 (58.51)
|
| 12–14.10.2018 | 10ème Trophée Romand SUI |
Junior Women |
Free Skating 15 (43.34) Short Program 16 (22.95)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06–07.01.2018 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 Nationals SUI |
Junior Women |
Short Program 20 (33.86) Free Skating 16 (62.80)
|
||
| 08–10.12.2017 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 SUI |
Junior |
Free Skating 11 (61.70) Short Program 14 (31.18)
|
||
| 01–03.12.2017 | Pilatus Cup 2017 SUI |
Junior Sev Women | 5 | 102.30 |
Short Program 3 (40.02) Free Skating 7 (62.28)
|
| 10–12.11.2017 | Championnats romands 2018, Sion SUI |
Junior Women |
Short Program 20 (27.85) Free Skating 13 (55.44)
|
||
| 27–29.10.2017 | Montalin Cup 2017 SUI |
Junior Women Sev | 13 | 84.56 |
Short Program 8 (34.60) Free Skating 16 (49.96)
|
| 22–24.09.2017 | Dreitannen-Cup 2017 SUI |
Junior Sev Women | 29 | 72.57 |
Short Program 28 (26.66) Free Skating 29 (45.91)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04–06.11.2016 | Championnats romands 2017 SUI |
Junior Women |
Short Program 14 (32.28) Free Skating 18 (50.94)
|
||
| 21–23.10.2016 | Montalin Cup 2016 SUI |
Junior Sev Women | 19 | 71.25 |
Short Program 21 (24.92) Free Skating 18 (46.33)
|
| 07–09.10.2016 | 8ème Trophée Romand, Trois-Chêne SUI |
Junior Women |
Free Skating 9 (54.86) Short Program 9 (30.63)
|
||
| 23–25.09.2016 | Dreitannencup 2016 SUI |
Junior Sev Women | 27 | 73.38 |
Short Program 28 (26.06) Free Skating 26 (47.32)
|
Season 2015/2016
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19–20.03.2016 | Coupe Régionale de Chamonix FRA |
Cat. 10 Junior Women | 1 | 44.40 |
Free Skating 1 (44.40)
|
| 19–20.03.2016 | Coupe Régionale de Chamonix FRA |
Cat. 10 Advanced Novices Filles | WD | ||
| 28–29.11.2015 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2015 SUI |
Junior Women Sev | 9 | 79.12 |
Short Program 4 (32.34) Free Skating 9 (46.78)
|
| 18–20.09.2015 | Dreitannen Cup SUI |
Silver Women | 2 | 41.70 |
Free Skating 2 (41.70)
|
Season 2014/2015
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29–30.11.2014 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2014 SUI |
Nachwuchs Sev Girls U15 | 2 | 60.88 |
Short Program 1 (25.08) Free Skating 2 (35.80)
|
Season 2013/2014
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11–12.01.2014 | SM Nachwuchs Kunstlauf 2014 Nat. 31 SUI |
Nachwuchs Girls U14 | 31 | 58.30 |
Short Program 38 (17.86) Free Skating 24 (40.44)
|
| 30.11–01.12.2013 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2013 SUI |
Nachwuchs Sev Girls | 14 | 57.66 |
Short Program 14 (20.58) Free Skating 14 (37.08)
|
Season 2012/2013
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08–10.02.2013 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend Nat. 31 SUI |
Jugend (U13) Girls | 31 | 53.96 |
Short Program 33 (19.88) Free Skating 29 (34.08)
|
| 01–02.12.2012 | EVBN Cup und Meisterschaft 2012 SUI |
Mini/Jugend Sev | 4 | 60.74 |
Short Program 6 (21.98) Free Skating 4 (38.76)
|