Bianca INTROZZI inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bs Inter-Silver | Total | 37.07 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4. Star Girls | Total | 15.77 | 27. Flimser Trophy 2016 (SUI) | 2016/2017 |
| Bronze | Total | 30.09 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BREITENSPORT DI LIBERO 2020 (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Bronze A | Total | 27.53 | LUGANO CUP 2019 (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Bronze Youngster A | Total | 20.70 | LUGANO CUP 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Cadet (Bronze) Middle Girls | Total | 26.39 | 29. Flimser Trophy (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Inter-Bronze B | Total | 21.70 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI Breitensport 2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Inter-Bronze Pista Biasca | Total | 17.43 | TICINO CUP 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Inter-Silver | Total | 34.31 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Inter-Silver Women | Total | 34.99 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Stellina 1 A | Total | 10.03 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2015 (SUI) | 2014/2015 |
| Stellina 2 Gruppo B | Total | 14.80 | GARA DELLE STELLE (SUI) | 2015/2016 |
| Stellina 4 B | Total | 15.94 | GARA DELLE STELLE (SUI) | 2016/2017 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bs Inter-Silver | Free Skating | 33.50 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Bs Inter-Silver | Total | 33.50 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bs Inter-Silver | Free Skating | 37.07 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Bs Inter-Silver | Total | 37.07 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bs Inter-Silver | Free Skating | 35.68 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) |
| Bs Inter-Silver | Total | 35.68 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) |
| Inter-Silver | Free Skating | 34.31 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS (SUI) |
| Inter-Silver | Total | 34.31 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS (SUI) |
| Inter-Silver Women | Free Skating | 34.99 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
| Inter-Silver Women | Total | 34.99 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
Best Scores 2020/2021
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter-Silver | Free Skating | 25.61 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2020 (SUI) |
| Inter-Silver | Total | 25.61 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2020 (SUI) |
| Inter-Silver Women | Free Skating | 26.17 | Montalin Cup 2020 (SUI) |
| Inter-Silver Women | Total | 26.17 | Montalin Cup 2020 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | Free Skating | 30.09 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BREITENSPORT DI LIBERO 2020 (SUI) |
| Bronze | Total | 30.09 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BREITENSPORT DI LIBERO 2020 (SUI) |
| Bronze A | Free Skating | 27.53 | LUGANO CUP 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze A | Total | 27.53 | LUGANO CUP 2019 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | Free Skating | 23.80 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze | Total | 23.80 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze Youngster A | Free Skating | 20.70 | LUGANO CUP 2018 (SUI) |
| Bronze Youngster A | Total | 20.70 | LUGANO CUP 2018 (SUI) |
| Cadet (Bronze) Middle Girls | Free Skating | 26.39 | 29. Flimser Trophy (SUI) |
| Cadet (Bronze) Middle Girls | Total | 26.39 | 29. Flimser Trophy (SUI) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter-Bronze B | Free Skating | 21.70 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI Breitensport 2018 (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze B | Total | 21.70 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI Breitensport 2018 (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Pista Biasca | Free Skating | 17.43 | TICINO CUP 2017 (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Pista Biasca | Total | 17.43 | TICINO CUP 2017 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4. Star Girls | Free Skating | 15.77 | 27. Flimser Trophy 2016 (SUI) |
| 4. Star Girls | Total | 15.77 | 27. Flimser Trophy 2016 (SUI) |
| Stellina 4 B | Free Skating | 15.94 | GARA DELLE STELLE (SUI) |
| Stellina 4 B | Total | 15.94 | GARA DELLE STELLE (SUI) |
Best Scores 2015/2016
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stellina 2 Gruppo B | Free Skating | 14.80 | GARA DELLE STELLE (SUI) |
| Stellina 2 Gruppo B | Total | 14.80 | GARA DELLE STELLE (SUI) |
Best Scores 2014/2015
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stellina 1 A | Free Skating | 10.03 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2015 (SUI) |
| Stellina 1 A | Total | 10.03 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2015 (SUI) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25–26.11.2023 | LuganoCup Lugano/SUI |
Bs Inter-Silver | 8 | 33.50 |
Free Skating 8 (33.50)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11–12.02.2023 | Campionati Ticinesi BS e Stile Lugano/SUI |
Bs Inter-Silver | 5 | 30.19 |
Free Skating 5 (30.19)
|
| 26–27.11.2022 | LuganoCup Lugano/SUI |
Bs Inter-Silver | 3 | 37.07 |
Free Skating 3 (37.07)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–13.02.2022 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS SUI |
Inter-Silver | 1 | 34.31 |
Free Skating 1 (34.31)
|
| 05–06.02.2022 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup SUI |
Inter-Silver Women | 5 | 34.99 |
Free Skating 5 (34.99)
|
| 20–21.11.2021 | LUGANO CUP 21 SUI |
Bs Inter-Silver | 3 | 35.68 |
Free Skating 3 (35.68)
|
Season 2020/2021
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23–25.10.2020 | Montalin Cup 2020 SUI |
Inter-Silver Women | 8 | 26.17 |
Free Skating 8 (26.17)
|
| 09–11.10.2020 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2020 SUI |
Inter-Silver | 4 | 25.61 |
Free Skating 4 (25.61)
|
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2020 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BREITENSPORT DI LIBERO 2020 SUI |
Bronze | 3 | 30.09 |
Free Skating 3 (30.09)
|
| 28.11–01.12.2019 | 30. Flimser Trophy 2019 SUI |
Cadet (Bronze) Girls Older | WD | ||
| 19–20.10.2019 | LUGANO CUP 2019 SUI |
Bronze A | 4 | 27.53 |
Free Skating 4 (27.53)
|
| 04–06.10.2019 | Ticino Cup BancaStato 2019 SUI |
Bronze | 13 | 21.68 |
Free Skating 13 (21.68)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.2019 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS 2019 SUI |
Bronze | 6 | 23.80 |
Free Skating 6 (23.80)
|
| 29.11–02.12.2018 | 29. Flimser Trophy SUI |
Cadet (Bronze) Middle Girls | 6 | 26.39 |
Free Skating 6 (26.39)
|
| 20–21.10.2018 | LUGANO CUP 2018 SUI |
Bronze Youngster A | 11 | 20.70 |
Free Skating Reseghina 11 (20.70)
|
| 05–07.10.2018 | TICINO CUP 2018 SUI |
Bronze | 9 | 20.82 |
Free Skating 9 (20.82)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.02.2018 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI Breitensport 2018 SUI |
Inter-Bronze B | 8 | 21.70 |
Free Skating 8 (21.70)
|
| 07–08.10.2017 | TICINO CUP 2017 SUI |
Inter-Bronze Pista Biasca | 10 | 17.43 |
Free Skating 10 (17.43)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2017 | GARA DELLE STELLE SUI |
Stellina 4 B | 3 | 15.94 |
Free Skating 3 (15.94)
|
| 09–11.12.2016 | 27. Flimser Trophy 2016 SUI |
4. Star Girls | 8 | 15.77 |
Free Skating 8 (15.77)
|
Season 2015/2016
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.03.2016 | GARA DELLE STELLE SUI |
Stellina 2 Gruppo B | 1 | 14.80 |
Free Skating 1 (14.80)
|
Season 2014/2015
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2015 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2015 SUI |
Stellina 1 A | 1 | 10.03 |
Free Skating 1 (10.03)
|