Catherine LAPORTE Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls | Total | 14.67 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Novice A Younger Girls | Total | 13.28 | 34. Ambassadoren Cup (Zuchwil/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Iron Girls | Total | 4.06 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Poussin Arp Girls | Total | 10.99 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2026 (Sion/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Poussins Arp Girls | Total | 10.81 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
| Steel A | Total | 7.81 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Steel A Girls | Total | 9.73 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne (Lausanne/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
Best Scores 2026/2027
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls | Free Skating | 14.67 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) |
| Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls | Total | 14.67 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) |
| Poussins Arp Girls | Free Skating | 10.81 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Poussins Arp Girls | Total | 10.81 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Novice A Younger Girls | Free Skating | 13.28 | 34. Ambassadoren Cup (Zuchwil/SUI) |
| Basic Novice A Younger Girls | Total | 13.28 | 34. Ambassadoren Cup (Zuchwil/SUI) |
| Poussin Arp Girls | Free Skating | 10.99 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2026 (Sion/SUI) |
| Poussin Arp Girls | Total | 10.99 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2026 (Sion/SUI) |
| Steel A Girls | Free Skating | 9.73 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne (Lausanne/SUI) |
| Steel A Girls | Total | 9.73 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne (Lausanne/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Girls | Free Skating | 4.06 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Iron Girls | Total | 4.06 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Steel A | Free Skating | 7.81 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
| Steel A | Total | 7.81 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18–20.09.2026 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 Olten/SUI |
Basic Novice (Interbronze) Girls | 15 | 14.67 |
Free Skating 15 (14.67)
|
| 12–13.09.2026 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion Sion/SUI |
Poussins Arp Girls | 2 | 10.81 |
Free Skating 2 (10.81)
|
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21–22.03.2026 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2026 Sion/SUI |
Poussin Arp Girls | 3 | 10.99 |
Free Skating 3 (10.99)
|
| 07–08.03.2026 | 34. Ambassadoren Cup Zuchwil/SUI |
Basic Novice A Younger Girls | 9 | 13.28 |
Free Skating 9 (13.28)
|
| 12–14.12.2025 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Poussin Arp Girls | 2 | 10.34 |
Free Skating 2 (10.34)
|
| 06–07.12.2025 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Poussin Arp Girls | 3 | 9.78 |
Free Skating 3 (9.78)
|
| 15–16.11.2025 | 20ème Coupe des Franches-Montagnes Saignelégier/SUI |
Poussin Arp Girls | 4 | 10.62 |
Free Skating 4 (10.62)
|
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Poussin Arp Girls | 3 | 10.54 |
Free Skating 3 (10.54)
|
| 13–14.09.2025 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne Lausanne/SUI |
Steel A Girls | 2 | 9.73 |
Free Skating 2 (9.73)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15–16.03.2025 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 Sion/SUI |
Steel A | 5 | 7.81 |
Free Skating 5 (7.81)
|
| 08.03.2025 | 4ème Coupe Fleurisanne Fleurier/SUI |
Steel A | 3 | 7.50 |
Free Skating 3 (7.50)
|
| 17–19.01.2025 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Iron Girls | 3 | 4.05 |
Free Skating 3 (4.05)
|
| 14–15.12.2024 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Iron Girls | 1 | 4.06 |
Free Skating 1 (4.06)
|