Cloé VAN ECK Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chrom (3. Stern) 2006-2011 | Total | 8.16 | Ice Trophy 2023 (Biel/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Chrome B | Total | 8.20 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 (Fribourg/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Inter-Bronze A Girls | Total | 22.31 | Ice Trophy 2024 (Biel/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Short Program | 17.64 | 2ème Open ARP & 60ème Championnat romand, Brig (Brig/SUI) | |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Free Skating | 33.57 | 2ème Open ARP & 60ème Championnat romand, Brig (Brig/SUI) | |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Total | 51.21 | 2ème Open ARP & 60ème Championnat romand, Brig (Brig/SUI) | |
| Minime | Total | 27.68 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Minime Arp Girls | Total | 27.38 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 30.21 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Sport De Masse Ib Girls | Total | 29.04 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Steel | Total | 11.14 | Coupe 13 étoiles et Championnat valaisan 2023 (Sion/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Free Skating | 30.21 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 30.21 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minime | Free Skating | 27.68 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
| Minime | Total | 27.68 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
| Minime Arp Girls | Free Skating | 27.38 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Minime Arp Girls | Total | 27.38 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Free Skating | 24.76 | Coupe de Lausanne 2024 (Lausanne/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 24.76 | Coupe de Lausanne 2024 (Lausanne/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse Ib Girls | Free Skating | 29.04 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse Ib Girls | Total | 29.04 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter-Bronze A Girls | Free Skating | 22.31 | Ice Trophy 2024 (Biel/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze A Girls | Total | 22.31 | Ice Trophy 2024 (Biel/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chrom (3. Stern) 2006-2011 | Free Skating | 8.16 | Ice Trophy 2023 (Biel/SUI) |
| Chrom (3. Stern) 2006-2011 | Total | 8.16 | Ice Trophy 2023 (Biel/SUI) |
| Chrome B | Free Skating | 8.20 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 (Fribourg/SUI) |
| Chrome B | Total | 8.20 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 (Fribourg/SUI) |
| Steel | Free Skating | 11.14 | Coupe 13 étoiles et Championnat valaisan 2023 (Sion/SUI) |
| Steel | Total | 11.14 | Coupe 13 étoiles et Championnat valaisan 2023 (Sion/SUI) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–13.09.2026 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion Sion/SUI |
Sport De Masse II Girls | WD |
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.01–01.02.2026 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | WD | ||
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | 8 | 30.21 |
Free Skating 8 (30.21)
|
| 17–19.10.2025 | Coupe Erguel 2025 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | WD |
Results from earlier seasons
Season Unknown season
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2ème Open ARP & 60ème Championnat romand, Brig Brig/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | 19 | 51.21 |
Short Program 20 (17.64) Free Skating 19 (33.57)
|
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15–16.03.2025 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 Sion/SUI |
Minime | 1 | 27.68 |
Free Skating 1 (27.68)
|
| 10–12.01.2025 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 Champéry/SUI |
Sport De Masse Ib Girls | 8 | 29.04 |
Free Skating 8 (29.04)
|
| 14–15.12.2024 | 13ème Coupe d’Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Minime Arp Girls | 1 | 27.38 |
Free Skating 1 (27.38)
|
| 10.11.2024 | Coupe Erguel 2024 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Minime Arp Girls | 4 | 27.34 |
Free Skating 4 (27.34)
|
| 02.11.2024 | Zaeringer Cup 2024 Fribourg/SUI |
Minime Arp Girls | 3 | 24.70 |
Free Skating 3 (24.70)
|
| 14–15.09.2024 | Coupe de Lausanne 2024 Lausanne/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | 18 | 24.76 |
Free Skating 18 (24.76)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24–25.02.2024 | Ice Trophy 2024 Biel/SUI |
Inter-Bronze A Girls | 4 | 22.31 |
Free Skating 4 (22.31)
|
| 19–21.01.2024 | Coupe Neuchâteloise Neuchâtel/SUI |
Inter-Bronze A Girls | WD | ||
| 16–17.12.2023 | Coupe Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Inter-Bronze A Girls | 1 | 21.83 |
Free Skating 1 (21.83)
|
| 02–03.12.2023 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion Sion/SUI |
Inter-Bronze A Girls | 4 | 17.35 |
Free Skating 4 (17.35)
|
| 18–19.11.2023 | 19ème Coupe des Franches-Montagnes Franches-Montagnes/SUI |
Inter-Bronze A Girls | 13 | 16.46 |
Free Skating 13 (16.46)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2023 | Coupe 13 étoiles et Championnat valaisan 2023 Sion/SUI |
Steel | 4 | 11.14 |
Free Skating 4 (11.14)
|
| 04–05.03.2023 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 Fribourg/SUI |
Chrome B | 1 | 8.20 |
Free Skating 1 (8.20)
|
| 25–26.02.2023 | Ice Trophy 2023 Biel/SUI |
Chrom (3. Stern) 2006-2011 | 1 | 8.16 |
Free Skating 1 (8.16)
|