Dóra LUTOR inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Recreational D Silver | Total | 34.34 | Jégmadár Kupa 2022 (HUN) | 2021/2022 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rec C Silver Girls | Total | 23.81 | Jégmadár Cup 2019 (HUN) | 2018/2019 |
| Recr. B Bronze | Total | 13.03 | 11th AVAS Cup_Non ISU (HUN) | 2015/2016 |
| Recr. C Silver | Total | 24.58 | 3rd VALENTINE CUP, 2019 (HUN) | 2018/2019 |
| Recreation B Bronze Girls | Total | 18.67 | Jégmadár Easter Cup (HUN) | 2015/2016 |
| Recreation C Bronze Girls | Total | 18.29 | Jégmadár Cup (HUN) | 2016/2017 |
| Recreational C-D Silver | Total | 28.00 | Óbuda Spring Cup 2022 (HUN) | 2021/2022 |
| Rekr. C Bronze | Total | 21.61 | 2nd VALENTINE CUP, 2018 (HUN) | 2017/2018 |
| Rekreacio C Bronze | Total | 19.26 | 5th Retro Cup (HUN) | 2017/2018 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recreational C-D Silver | Free Skating | 28.00 | Óbuda Spring Cup 2022 (HUN) |
| Recreational C-D Silver | Total | 28.00 | Óbuda Spring Cup 2022 (HUN) |
| Recreational D Silver | Free Skating | 34.34 | Jégmadár Kupa 2022 (HUN) |
| Recreational D Silver | Total | 34.34 | Jégmadár Kupa 2022 (HUN) |
Best Scores 2020/2021
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recreational D Silver | Free Skating | 27.26 | Jégmadár Kupa 2021 (HUN) |
| Recreational D Silver | Total | 27.26 | Jégmadár Kupa 2021 (HUN) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rec C Silver Girls | Free Skating | 23.81 | Jégmadár Cup 2019 (HUN) |
| Rec C Silver Girls | Total | 23.81 | Jégmadár Cup 2019 (HUN) |
| Recr. C Silver | Free Skating | 24.58 | 3rd VALENTINE CUP, 2019 (HUN) |
| Recr. C Silver | Total | 24.58 | 3rd VALENTINE CUP, 2019 (HUN) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rekr. C Bronze | Free Skating | 21.61 | 2nd VALENTINE CUP, 2018 (HUN) |
| Rekr. C Bronze | Total | 21.61 | 2nd VALENTINE CUP, 2018 (HUN) |
| Rekreacio C Bronze | Free Skating | 19.26 | 5th Retro Cup (HUN) |
| Rekreacio C Bronze | Total | 19.26 | 5th Retro Cup (HUN) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recreation C Bronze Girls | Free Skating | 18.29 | Jégmadár Cup (HUN) |
| Recreation C Bronze Girls | Total | 18.29 | Jégmadár Cup (HUN) |
Best Scores 2015/2016
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recr. B Bronze | Free Skating | 13.03 | 11th AVAS Cup_Non ISU (HUN) |
| Recr. B Bronze | Total | 13.03 | 11th AVAS Cup_Non ISU (HUN) |
| Recreation B Bronze Girls | Free Skating | 18.67 | Jégmadár Easter Cup (HUN) |
| Recreation B Bronze Girls | Total | 18.67 | Jégmadár Easter Cup (HUN) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09–10.04.2022 | Jégmadár Kupa 2022 HUN |
Recreational D Silver | 1 | 34.34 |
Free Skating 1 (34.34)
|
| 26–27.03.2022 | II Tavasz Kupa HUN |
Recreational D Silver | 1 | 30.25 |
Free Skating 1 (30.25)
|
| 11–13.03.2022 | Óbuda Spring Cup 2022 HUN |
Recreational C-D Silver | 2 | 28.00 |
Free Skating 2 (28.00)
|
| 17–19.12.2021 | Christmas Cup HUN |
Recreational D Silver | 2 | 23.80 |
Free Skating 2 (23.80)
|
| 09.10.2021 | Óbuda Skating Cup HUN |
Recreational D Silver | 2 | 27.28 |
Free Skating 2 (27.28)
|
Season 2020/2021
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–11.04.2021 | Jégmadár Kupa 2021 HUN |
Recreational D Silver | 3 | 27.26 |
Free Skating 3 (27.26)
|
| 27–28.03.2021 | I Jászberényi Tavasz Kupa HUN |
Recreational D Silver |
Free Skating 2 (25.19)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30–31.03.2019 | Jégmadár Cup 2019 HUN |
Rec C Silver Girls | 4 | 23.81 |
Free Skating 4 (23.81)
|
| 09–10.03.2019 | 3rd VALENTINE CUP, 2019 HUN |
Recr. C Silver | 5 | 24.58 |
Free Skating 5 (24.58)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03–01.04.2018 | Jégmadár Cup HUN |
Recreation C Bronze Girls | WD | ||
| 02.03.2018 | 2nd VALENTINE CUP, 2018 HUN |
Rekr. C Bronze | 2 | 21.61 |
Free Skating 2 (21.61)
|
| 24.02.2018 | 5th Retro Cup HUN |
Rekreacio C Bronze | 1 | 19.26 |
Free Skating 1 (19.26)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01–02.04.2017 | Jégmadár Cup HUN |
Recreation C Bronze Girls | 3 | 18.29 |
Free Skating 3 (18.29)
|
Season 2015/2016
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16–17.04.2016 | Jégmadár Easter Cup HUN |
Recreation B Bronze Girls | 6 | 18.67 |
Free Skating 6 (18.67)
|
| 31.03–02.04.2016 | 11th AVAS Cup_Non ISU HUN |
Recr. B Bronze | 9 | 13.03 |
Free Skating 9 (13.03)
|