Ella ROUGE Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sport De Masse I A Girls | Total | 28.67 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avenir Arp Girls | Total | 28.63 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Avenirs Arp Girls | Total | 26.03 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Benjamin Girls | Total | 13.54 | Trophée des Etoiles 2025 (Saint-Imier/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Benjamins Arp Girls | Total | 17.70 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Chrome A Girls | Total | 9.67 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Chrome Jeunes | Total | 5.45 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Copper A Girls | Total | 11.60 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
Best Scores 2026/2027
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sport De Masse I A Girls | Free Skating | 28.67 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I A Girls | Total | 28.67 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avenir Arp Girls | Free Skating | 28.63 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) |
| Avenir Arp Girls | Total | 28.63 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) |
| Avenirs Arp Girls | Free Skating | 26.03 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Avenirs Arp Girls | Total | 26.03 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Girls | Free Skating | 13.54 | Trophée des Etoiles 2025 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
| Benjamin Girls | Total | 13.54 | Trophée des Etoiles 2025 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
| Benjamins Arp Girls | Free Skating | 17.70 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Benjamins Arp Girls | Total | 17.70 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Copper A Girls | Free Skating | 11.60 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Copper A Girls | Total | 11.60 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chrome A Girls | Free Skating | 9.67 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
| Chrome A Girls | Total | 9.67 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
| Chrome Jeunes | Free Skating | 5.45 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Chrome Jeunes | Total | 5.45 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–13.09.2026 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion Sion/SUI |
Sport De Masse I A Girls | 8 | 28.67 |
Free Skating 8 (28.67)
|
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2026 | Championnat genevois 2026 Thônex/SUI |
Avenir Arp Girls | 3 | 28.63 |
Free Skating 3 (28.63)
|
| 24–25.01.2026 | Coupe prévôtoise 2026 Moutier/SUI |
Avenir Arp Girls | 3 | 23.28 |
Free Skating 3 (23.28)
|
| 16–18.01.2026 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Avenirs Arp Girls | 12 | 26.03 |
Free Skating 12 (26.03)
|
| 12–14.12.2025 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Avenir Arp Girls | 2 | 24.36 |
Free Skating 2 (24.36)
|
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Avenir Arp Girls | 7 | 25.39 |
Free Skating 7 (25.39)
|
| 17–19.10.2025 | Coupe Erguel 2025 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Avenir Arp Girls | 3 | 23.05 |
Free Skating 3 (23.05)
|
| 13–14.09.2025 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne Lausanne/SUI |
Avenir Arp Girls | WD |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Benjamins Arp Girls | 3 | 17.70 |
Free Skating 3 (17.70)
|
| 22–23.02.2025 | Trophée des Etoiles 2025 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Benjamin Girls | 9 | 13.54 |
Free Skating 9 (13.54)
|
| 17–19.01.2025 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Copper A Girls | 3 | 11.60 |
Free Skating 3 (11.60)
|
| 10.11.2024 | Coupe Erguel 2024 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Copper A Girls | 1 | 9.90 |
Free Skating 1 (9.90)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.2024 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne Thônex/SUI |
Chrome A Girls | 1 | 9.67 |
Free Skating 1 (9.67)
|
| 24.02.2024 | Trophée des Etoiles 2024 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Chrome A Girls | 1 | 7.22 |
Free Skating 1 (7.22)
|
| 19–21.01.2024 | Coupe Neuchâteloise Neuchâtel/SUI |
Chrome Jeunes | 11 | 5.45 |
Free Skating 11 (5.45)
|