Gaëlle CAPPI inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Senior | Short Program | 33.29 | Swiss Championships 2019 (Wetzikon/SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior | Free Skating | 69.25 | Swiss Championships 2019 (Wetzikon/SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior | Total | 102.54 | Swiss Championships 2019 (Wetzikon/SUI) | 2018/2019 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elites | Short Program | 35.65 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Elites | Free Skating | 69.07 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Sev Women | Short Program | 39.42 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2017/2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Sev Women | Free Skating | 70.80 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2017/2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Sev Women | Total | 110.22 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2017/2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 39.06 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 62.90 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Senior | Short Program | 36.71 | TICINO CUP 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior | Free Skating | 63.89 | TICINO CUP 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior | Total | 100.60 | TICINO CUP 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior Women | Short Program | 36.62 | 10ème Trophée Romand (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 70.50 | Coupe du Rhône 2019 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior Women Sev | Short Program | 36.01 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior Women Sev | Free Skating | 73.41 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Senior Women Sev | Total | 109.42 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Senior | Short Program | 36.71 | TICINO CUP 2018 (SUI) |
| Senior | Short Program | 33.29 | Swiss Championships 2019 (Wetzikon/SUI) |
| Senior | Free Skating | 69.25 | Swiss Championships 2019 (Wetzikon/SUI) |
| Senior | Free Skating | 63.89 | TICINO CUP 2018 (SUI) |
| Senior | Total | 100.60 | TICINO CUP 2018 (SUI) |
| Senior | Total | 102.54 | Swiss Championships 2019 (Wetzikon/SUI) |
| Senior Women | Short Program | 36.62 | 10ème Trophée Romand (SUI) |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 70.50 | Coupe du Rhône 2019 (SUI) |
| Senior Women Sev | Short Program | 36.01 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 (SUI) |
| Senior Women Sev | Free Skating | 73.41 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 (SUI) |
| Senior Women Sev | Total | 109.42 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elites | Short Program | 35.65 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) |
| Elites | Free Skating | 69.07 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Short Program | 39.42 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2017/2018 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Free Skating | 70.80 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2017/2018 (SUI) |
| Junior Sev Women | Total | 110.22 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2017/2018 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 39.06 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 62.90 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 (SUI) |
| Senior Women | Short Program | 34.82 | Championnats romands 2018, Sion (SUI) |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 69.40 | Championnats romands 2018, Sion (SUI) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14–16.12.2018 | Swiss Championships 2019 Wetzikon/SUI |
Senior | 13 | 102.54 |
Short Program 15 (33.29) Free Skating 13 (69.25)
|
| 30.11–02.12.2018 | Coupe du Rhône 2019 SUI |
Senior Women |
Free Skating 1 (70.50) Short Program 1 (36.21)
|
||
| 23–25.11.2018 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2018/2019 SUI |
Senior Women Sev | 1 | 109.42 |
Short Program 1 (36.01) Free Skating 1 (73.41)
|
| 12–14.10.2018 | 10ème Trophée Romand SUI |
Senior Women |
Free Skating 5 (69.25) Short Program 4 (36.62)
|
||
| 05–07.10.2018 | TICINO CUP 2018 SUI |
Senior | 6 | 100.60 |
Short Program 4 (36.71) Free Skating 6 (63.89)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06–07.01.2018 | Championnats Suisse Juniors et Seniors B 2018 SUI |
Junior Women |
Free Skating 15 (62.90) Short Program 9 (39.06)
|
||
| 08–10.12.2017 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 SUI |
Elites |
Free Skating 2 (69.07) Short Program 1 (35.65)
|
||
| 24–26.11.2017 | EVBN Meisterschaft und Swiss Cup 2017/2018 SUI |
Junior Sev Women | 2 | 110.22 |
Short Program 3 (39.42) Free Skating 2 (70.80)
|
| 10–12.11.2017 | Championnats romands 2018, Sion SUI |
Senior Women |
Free Skating 4 (69.40) Short Program 4 (34.82)
|
||
| 07–08.10.2017 | TICINO CUP 2017 SUI |
Senior | WD |