Ingrid PRICOP inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Senior Women | Short Program | 26.47 | Cupa Corona -Campionatul National Copii Cadeti Novice (Brasov/ROU) | 2023/2024 |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 56.34 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
| Senior Women | Total | 79.17 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adv Novice Girls | Short Program | 25.28 | CRYSTAL SKATE OF ROMANIA 2017 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2017/2018 |
| Adv Novice Girls | Free Skating | 43.66 | CRYSTAL SKATE OF ROMANIA 2017 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2017/2018 |
| Adv Novice Girls | Total | 68.94 | CRYSTAL SKATE OF ROMANIA 2017 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2017/2018 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 24.85 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) | 2018/2019 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 53.09 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) | 2018/2019 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 77.94 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) | 2018/2019 |
| Chicks Girls | Total | 17.12 | Denkova-Staviski Cup 2013 Non ISU (BUL) | 2013/2014 |
| Cubs Girls | Total | 33.68 | CUPA CORONA (ROU) | 2014/2015 |
| Cubs Girls 2005 | Total | 19.56 | 8th SANTA CLAUS CUP 2014 - NON ISU (HUN) | 2014/2015 |
| Cubs II Girls | Total | 35.02 | 26. SPORTLAND TROPHY (HUN) | 2014/2015 |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 33.44 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) | 2021/2022 |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 55.54 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) | 2021/2022 |
| Junior Women | Total | 88.98 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) | 2021/2022 |
| Novice Basic A Girls | Total | 44.74 | Campionatul National CCN Cupa FRP Juniori (ROU) | 2016/2017 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Senior Women | Short Program | 24.40 | Cupa CORONA, Campionatul National Copii Cadeti si Novice (Cupa Corona 2025/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 43.37 | Cupa CORONA, Campionatul National Copii Cadeti si Novice (Cupa Corona 2025/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Total | 67.77 | Cupa CORONA, Campionatul National Copii Cadeti si Novice (Cupa Corona 2025/ROU) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 30.41 | EDUSPORT TROPHY 2023 (OTOPENI/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 52.41 | EDUSPORT TROPHY 2023 (OTOPENI/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Total | 82.82 | EDUSPORT TROPHY 2023 (OTOPENI/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Short Program | 26.47 | Cupa Corona -Campionatul National Copii Cadeti Novice (Brasov/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 42.62 | Cupa Corona -Campionatul National Copii Cadeti Novice (Brasov/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Total | 69.09 | Cupa Corona -Campionatul National Copii Cadeti Novice (Brasov/ROU) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 27.04 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 50.18 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Total | 77.22 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Short Program | 22.83 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 56.34 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Total | 79.17 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 33.44 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 55.54 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Total | 88.98 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 24.85 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 53.09 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 77.94 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adv Novice Girls | Short Program | 25.28 | CRYSTAL SKATE OF ROMANIA 2017 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Adv Novice Girls | Free Skating | 43.66 | CRYSTAL SKATE OF ROMANIA 2017 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Adv Novice Girls | Total | 68.94 | CRYSTAL SKATE OF ROMANIA 2017 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 23.38 | Merano Cup 2017 (ITA) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 38.50 | Merano Cup 2017 (ITA) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 61.88 | Merano Cup 2017 (ITA) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Novice Basic A Girls | Free Skating | 44.74 | Campionatul National CCN Cupa FRP Juniori (ROU) |
| Novice Basic A Girls | Total | 44.74 | Campionatul National CCN Cupa FRP Juniori (ROU) |
Best Scores 2015/2016
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cubs Girls | Free Skating | 34.36 | CAMPIONAT NATIONAL COPII CADETI NOVICE- CUPA FRP J (ROU) |
| Cubs Girls | Total | 30.53 | CUPA POIANA BRASOV (ROU) |
Best Scores 2014/2015
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cubs Girls | Free Skating | 33.68 | CUPA CORONA (ROU) |
| Cubs Girls | Total | 33.68 | CUPA CORONA (ROU) |
| Cubs Girls 2005 | Free Skating | 19.56 | 8th SANTA CLAUS CUP 2014 - NON ISU (HUN) |
| Cubs Girls 2005 | Total | 19.56 | 8th SANTA CLAUS CUP 2014 - NON ISU (HUN) |
| Cubs II Girls | Free Skating | 35.02 | 26. SPORTLAND TROPHY (HUN) |
| Cubs II Girls | Total | 35.02 | 26. SPORTLAND TROPHY (HUN) |
Best Scores 2013/2014
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chicks Girls | Free Skating | 17.12 | Denkova-Staviski Cup 2013 Non ISU (BUL) |
| Chicks Girls | Total | 17.12 | Denkova-Staviski Cup 2013 Non ISU (BUL) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21–23.03.2025 | Cupa CORONA, Campionatul National Copii Cadeti si Novice 🏅 Nat. 2 Cupa Corona 2025/ROU |
Senior Women | 2 | 67.77 |
Short Program 2 (24.40) Free Skating 2 (43.37)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29–31.03.2024 | Cupa Corona -Campionatul National Copii Cadeti Novice 🥇 Nat. champion Brasov/ROU |
Senior Women | 1 | 69.09 |
Short Program 1 (26.47) Free Skating 1 (42.62)
|
| 29–31.03.2024 | Cupa Corona -Campionatul National Copii Cadeti Novice Nat. 4 Brasov/ROU |
Junior Women | 4 | 76.60 |
Short Program 4 (30.84) Free Skating 4 (45.76)
|
| 06–10.12.2023 | EDUSPORT TROPHY 2023 OTOPENI/ROU |
Junior Women | 24 | 82.82 |
Short Program 24 (30.41) Free Skating 24 (52.41)
|
| 02.09.2023 | Concurs Verificare Juniori 2023 Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | 8 | 78.20 |
Short Program 9 (25.17) Free Skating 6 (53.03)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28–29.10.2022 | Romanian National Senior Championships 2022 Nat. 4 Otopeni/ROU |
Senior Women | 4 | 79.17 |
Short Program 5 (22.83) Free Skating 3 (56.34)
|
| 26–30.10.2022 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 Otopeni/ROU |
Senior Women | 9 | 79.17 |
Short Program 10 (22.83) Free Skating 8 (56.34)
|
| 26–30.10.2022 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | 14 | 77.22 |
Short Program 13 (27.04) Free Skating 14 (50.18)
|
| 03.09.2022 | Concurs verificare Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | 3 | 95.24 |
Short Program 2 (31.47) Free Skating 3 (63.77)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07–08.04.2022 | CUPA CORONA Brasov/ROU |
Junior Women | 2 | 97.80 |
Short Program 2 (35.75) Free Skating 3 (62.05)
|
| 23–26.02.2022 | BELLU MEMORIAL Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | 16 | 88.98 |
Short Program 14 (33.44) Free Skating 17 (55.54)
|
| 11–12.12.2021 | Campionat National Juniori Seniori Cupa Magie de Craciun Nat. 5 Miercurea Ciuc/ROU |
Junior Women | 5 | 95.37 |
Short Program 5 (31.45) Free Skating 5 (63.92)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29–30.03.2019 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii 🥇 Nat. champion ROU |
Advanced Novice Girls | 1 | 77.94 |
Short Program 4 (24.85) Free Skating 1 (53.09)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03–04.03.2018 | Romanian National Championships for Children, Cadets and Novice 2018 🏅 Nat. 2 Miercurea Ciuc/ROU |
Advanced Novice Girls | 2 | 83.47 |
Short Program 2 (31.33) Free Skating 2 (52.14)
|
| 15–19.11.2017 | Merano Cup 2017 ITA |
Advanced Novice Girls | 13 | 61.88 |
Short Program 14 (23.38) Free Skating 13 (38.50)
|
| 24–28.10.2017 | CRYSTAL SKATE OF ROMANIA 2017 Otopeni/ROU |
Adv Novice Girls | 6 | 68.94 |
Short Program 6 (25.28) Free Skating 6 (43.66)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23–26.03.2017 | Campionatul National CCN Cupa FRP Juniori 🥇 Nat. champion ROU |
Novice Basic A Girls | 1 | 44.74 |
Free Skating 1 (44.74)
|
Season 2015/2016
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18–20.03.2016 | CAMPIONAT NATIONAL COPII CADETI NOVICE- CUPA FRP J Nationals ROU |
Cubs Girls |
Free Skating 2 (34.36)
|
||
| 26–28.02.2016 | CAMPIONAT NATIONAL JUNIORI - CUPA FRP Nationals ROU |
Cubs Girls |
Free Skating 1 (31.60)
|
||
| 19–23.01.2016 | CUPA ROMANIEI 2016 ROU |
Cubs Girls | 1 | 27.58 |
Free Skating 1 (27.58)
|
| 16–17.01.2016 | CUPA POIANA BRASOV ROU |
Cubs Girls | 3 | 30.53 |
Free Skating 3 (30.53)
|
Season 2014/2015
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03–05.04.2015 | CUPA CORONA ROU |
Cubs Girls | 1 | 33.68 |
Free Skating 1 (33.68)
|
| 12–15.03.2015 | 26. SPORTLAND TROPHY HUN |
Cubs II Girls | 1 | 35.02 |
Free Skating 1 (35.02)
|
| 11–14.12.2014 | Denkova-Staviski Cup 2014 Non ISU BUL |
Cubs Girls | 4 | 25.57 |
Free Skating 4 (25.57)
|
| 01–07.12.2014 | 8th SANTA CLAUS CUP 2014 - NON ISU HUN |
Cubs Girls 2005 | 7 | 19.56 |
Free Skating 7 (19.56)
|
Season 2013/2014
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.11–01.12.2013 | Denkova-Staviski Cup 2013 Non ISU BUL |
Chicks Girls | 6 | 17.12 |
Free Skating 6 (17.12)
|