Isabelle FERRIER inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 37.54 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 70.28 | Dreitannen-Cup 24 (Olten/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Junior Women | Total | 102.58 | Dreitannen-Cup 24 (Olten/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4. Star Girls | Total | 13.97 | Kolin Trophy 2017 (SUI) | 2016/2017 |
| Advanced Novice U15 | Short Program | 31.19 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Advanced Novice U15 | Free Skating | 55.79 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Advanced Novice U15 | Total | 86.98 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Advanced Novice U15 Girls | Short Program | 36.85 | Schweizermeisterschaften Novice 2024, Wil (Wil/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Advanced Novice U15 Girls | Free Skating | 61.12 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 (Luzern/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Advanced Novice U15 Girls | Total | 92.32 | Schweizermeisterschaften Novice 2024, Wil (Wil/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Bronze | Total | 20.60 | Ticino Cup BancaStato 2019 (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Bronze Girls A | Total | 26.49 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Bronze Middle Girls | Total | 23.80 | Dreitannen-Cup 2019 (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Bronze Younger Girls | Total | 26.55 | Montalin Cup 2019 (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Bs Bronze Younger Women | Total | 18.03 | 22. Zueri Leu Cup 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Bs Da Inter-Bronze Younger | Total | 16.82 | 21. Zueri Leu Cup 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Cadet (Bronze) Younger Girls | Total | 24.76 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Cadet U14 | Short Program | 25.25 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Cadet U14 | Free Skating | 38.94 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Cadet U14 | Total | 64.19 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Cadetti/Novice U14 | Short Program | 24.61 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Cadetti/Novice U14 | Free Skating | 43.21 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Cadetti/Novice U14 | Total | 67.82 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Debutant B2 Girls | Total | 11.03 | 31. Säntiscup 2016 (SUI) | 2015/2016 |
| Espoirs Girls | Short Program | 20.04 | 13ème Trophée romand, Lausanne (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Espoirs Girls | Free Skating | 34.91 | 13ème Trophée romand, Lausanne (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Espoirs U13 | Short Program | 25.18 | 56ème Championnat romand (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Espoirs U13 | Free Skating | 38.56 | 56ème Championnat romand (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Girls U14 | Short Program | 24.82 | SM Novice 23 (Heuried/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Girls U14 | Free Skating | 43.05 | SM Novice 23 (Heuried/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Girls U14 | Total | 67.87 | SM Novice 23 (Heuried/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Jugend Girls | Short Program | 24.13 | 32. Flimser Trophy 2021 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Jugend Girls | Free Skating | 44.27 | 32. Flimser Trophy 2021 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Jugend Girls | Total | 68.40 | 32. Flimser Trophy 2021 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Jugend Girls U13 | Free Skating | 41.27 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend 2022 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Jugend Girls U13 | Total | 63.55 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend 2022 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Jugend U13 Girls | Short Program | 23.14 | Dreitannen-Cup 2021 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Junior Women Free | Total | 52.13 | Coupe de Lausanne 2024 (Lausanne/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Nachwuchs U14 Girls | Short Program | 20.01 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Nachwuchs U14 Girls | Free Skating | 44.59 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Nachwuchs U14 Girls | Total | 64.60 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Novice U14 Girls | Short Program | 27.25 | 18. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Novice U14 Girls | Free Skating | 48.76 | PilatusCup23 (Luzern/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Novice U14 Girls | Total | 75.86 | 18. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Speranze U13 | Short Program | 24.05 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Speranze U13 | Free Skating | 41.37 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Speranze U13 | Total | 65.42 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Youngster Girls Younger | Total | 17.64 | 28. Flimser Trophy 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Youngsters Girls Younger | Total | 18.37 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 37.54 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 70.28 | Dreitannen-Cup 24 (Olten/SUI) |
| Junior Women | Total | 102.58 | Dreitannen-Cup 24 (Olten/SUI) |
| Junior Women Free | Free Skating | 52.13 | Coupe de Lausanne 2024 (Lausanne/SUI) |
| Junior Women Free | Total | 52.13 | Coupe de Lausanne 2024 (Lausanne/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice U15 | Short Program | 31.19 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Advanced Novice U15 | Free Skating | 55.79 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Advanced Novice U15 | Total | 86.98 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Advanced Novice U15 Girls | Short Program | 36.85 | Schweizermeisterschaften Novice 2024, Wil (Wil/SUI) |
| Advanced Novice U15 Girls | Free Skating | 61.12 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Advanced Novice U15 Girls | Total | 92.32 | Schweizermeisterschaften Novice 2024, Wil (Wil/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cadet U14 | Short Program | 25.25 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Cadet U14 | Free Skating | 38.94 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Cadet U14 | Total | 64.19 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Cadetti/Novice U14 | Short Program | 24.61 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| Cadetti/Novice U14 | Free Skating | 43.21 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| Cadetti/Novice U14 | Total | 67.82 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| Girls U14 | Short Program | 24.82 | SM Novice 23 (Heuried/SUI) |
| Girls U14 | Free Skating | 43.05 | SM Novice 23 (Heuried/SUI) |
| Girls U14 | Total | 67.87 | SM Novice 23 (Heuried/SUI) |
| Nachwuchs U14 Girls | Short Program | 20.01 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Nachwuchs U14 Girls | Free Skating | 44.59 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Nachwuchs U14 Girls | Total | 64.60 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Novice U14 Girls | Short Program | 27.25 | 18. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) |
| Novice U14 Girls | Free Skating | 48.76 | PilatusCup23 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Novice U14 Girls | Total | 75.86 | 18. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Espoirs Girls | Short Program | 20.04 | 13ème Trophée romand, Lausanne (SUI) |
| Espoirs Girls | Free Skating | 34.91 | 13ème Trophée romand, Lausanne (SUI) |
| Espoirs U13 | Short Program | 25.18 | 56ème Championnat romand (SUI) |
| Espoirs U13 | Free Skating | 38.56 | 56ème Championnat romand (SUI) |
| Jugend Girls | Short Program | 24.13 | 32. Flimser Trophy 2021 (SUI) |
| Jugend Girls | Free Skating | 44.27 | 32. Flimser Trophy 2021 (SUI) |
| Jugend Girls | Total | 68.40 | 32. Flimser Trophy 2021 (SUI) |
| Jugend Girls U13 | Free Skating | 41.27 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend 2022 (SUI) |
| Jugend Girls U13 | Total | 63.55 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend 2022 (SUI) |
| Jugend U13 Girls | Short Program | 23.14 | Dreitannen-Cup 2021 (SUI) |
| Speranze U13 | Short Program | 24.05 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) |
| Speranze U13 | Free Skating | 41.37 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) |
| Speranze U13 | Total | 65.42 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | Free Skating | 20.60 | Ticino Cup BancaStato 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze | Total | 20.60 | Ticino Cup BancaStato 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze Girls A | Free Skating | 26.49 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup (SUI) |
| Bronze Girls A | Total | 26.49 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup (SUI) |
| Bronze Middle Girls | Free Skating | 23.80 | Dreitannen-Cup 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze Middle Girls | Total | 23.80 | Dreitannen-Cup 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze Younger Girls | Free Skating | 26.55 | Montalin Cup 2019 (SUI) |
| Bronze Younger Girls | Total | 26.55 | Montalin Cup 2019 (SUI) |
| Cadet (Bronze) Girls Younger | Free Skating | 21.81 | 30. Flimser Trophy 2019 (SUI) |
| Cadet (Bronze) Girls Younger | Total | 21.81 | 30. Flimser Trophy 2019 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bs Bronze Younger Women | Free Skating | 18.03 | 22. Zueri Leu Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Bs Bronze Younger Women | Total | 18.03 | 22. Zueri Leu Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Cadet (Bronze) Younger Girls | Free Skating | 24.76 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) |
| Cadet (Bronze) Younger Girls | Total | 24.76 | Pilatus Cup 2018 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bs Da Inter-Bronze Younger | Free Skating | 16.82 | 21. Zueri Leu Cup 2017 (SUI) |
| Bs Da Inter-Bronze Younger | Total | 16.82 | 21. Zueri Leu Cup 2017 (SUI) |
| Youngster Girls Younger | Free Skating | 17.64 | 28. Flimser Trophy 2017 (SUI) |
| Youngster Girls Younger | Total | 17.64 | 28. Flimser Trophy 2017 (SUI) |
| Youngsters Girls Younger | Free Skating | 18.37 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) |
| Youngsters Girls Younger | Total | 18.37 | Pilatus Cup 2017 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4. Star Girls | Free Skating | 13.97 | Kolin Trophy 2017 (SUI) |
| 4. Star Girls | Total | 13.97 | Kolin Trophy 2017 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2015/2016
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Debutant B2 Girls | Free Skating | 11.03 | 31. Säntiscup 2016 (SUI) |
| Debutant B2 Girls | Total | 11.03 | 31. Säntiscup 2016 (SUI) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–12.01.2025 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 Champéry/SUI |
Junior Women | 3 | 98.94 |
Short Program 3 (37.54) Free Skating 3 (61.40)
|
| 23–24.11.2024 | Lugano-Cup Lugano/SUI |
Junior Women | 6 | 86.88 |
Short Program 6 (24.71) Free Skating 4 (62.17)
|
| 08–10.11.2024 | 20. Eulach-Cup Winterthur/SUI |
Junior Women | 11 | 94.59 |
Short Program 11 (34.02) Free Skating 12 (60.57)
|
| 18–20.10.2024 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey Monthey/SUI |
Junior Women | 4 | 101.47 |
Short Program 2 (37.52) Free Skating 4 (63.95)
|
| 04–06.10.2024 | Ticino Cup 2024 Bellizona/SUI |
Junior Women | WD | ||
| 19–23.09.2024 | Dreitannen-Cup 24 Olten/SUI |
Junior Women | 9 | 102.58 |
Short Program 16 (32.30) Free Skating 4 (70.28)
|
| 14–15.09.2024 | Coupe de Lausanne 2024 Lausanne/SUI |
Junior Women Free | 1 | 52.13 |
Free Skating 1 (52.13)
|
Season 2023/2024
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–12.02.2023 | SM Novice 23 Nat. 19 Heuried/SUI |
Girls U14 | 19 | 67.87 |
Short Program 19 (24.82) Free Skating 19 (43.05)
|
| 13–15.01.2023 | PilatusCup23 Luzern/SUI |
Novice U14 Girls | 8 | 73.92 |
Short Program 13 (25.16) Free Skating 6 (48.76)
|
| 08–11.12.2022 | 33. Flimser Trophy 2022 Flims/SUI |
Novice U14 Girls | WD | ||
| 26–27.11.2022 | LuganoCup Lugano/SUI |
Cadet U14 | 9 | 64.19 |
Short Program 5 (25.25) Free Skating 11 (38.94)
|
| 11–13.11.2022 | 18. Eulach-Cup Winterthur/SUI |
Novice U14 Girls | 10 | 75.86 |
Short Program 7 (27.25) Free Skating 11 (48.61)
|
| 21–23.10.2022 | TicinoCup BancaStato Bellinzona/SUI |
Cadetti/Novice U14 | 16 | 67.82 |
Short Program 11 (24.61) Free Skating 17 (43.21)
|
| 23–25.09.2022 | Dreitannen-Cup Olten/SUI |
Nachwuchs U14 Girls | 16 | 64.60 |
Short Program 23 (20.01) Free Skating 12 (44.59)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18–20.02.2022 | Schweizermeisterschaften Mini und Jugend 2022 Nat. 25 SUI |
Jugend Girls U13 | 25 | 63.55 |
Short Program 28 (22.28) Free Skating 21 (41.27)
|
| 27–30.01.2022 | 56ème Championnat romand SUI |
Espoirs U13 |
Short Program 16 (25.18) Free Skating 25 (38.56)
|
||
| 09–12.12.2021 | 32. Flimser Trophy 2021 SUI |
Jugend Girls | 11 | 68.40 |
Short Program 13 (24.13) Free Skating 11 (44.27)
|
| 20–21.11.2021 | LUGANO CUP 21 SUI |
Speranze U13 | 8 | 65.42 |
Short Program 5 (24.05) Free Skating 8 (41.37)
|
| 12–14.11.2021 | 17. Eulach-Cup SUI |
Jugend U13 Girls | 23 | 60.67 |
Short Program 23 (22.07) Free Skating 24 (38.60)
|
| 15–17.10.2021 | 13ème Trophée romand, Lausanne SUI |
Espoirs Girls |
Free Skating 11 (34.91) Short Program 14 (20.04)
|
||
| 08–10.10.2021 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2021 SUI |
Speranze U13 | 15 | 63.14 |
Short Program 15 (22.68) Free Skating 15 (40.46)
|
| 23–26.09.2021 | Dreitannen-Cup 2021 SUI |
Jugend U13 Girls | 22 | 60.16 |
Short Program 20 (23.14) Free Skating 24 (37.02)
|
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2019 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup SUI |
Bronze Girls A | 5 | 26.49 |
Free Skating 5 (26.49)
|
| 28.11–01.12.2019 | 30. Flimser Trophy 2019 SUI |
Cadet (Bronze) Girls Younger | 11 | 21.81 |
Free Skating 11 (21.81)
|
| 25–27.10.2019 | Montalin Cup 2019 SUI |
Bronze Younger Girls | 9 | 26.55 |
Free Skating 9 (26.55)
|
| 04–06.10.2019 | Ticino Cup BancaStato 2019 SUI |
Bronze | 14 | 20.60 |
Free Skating 14 (20.60)
|
| 20–22.09.2019 | Dreitannen-Cup 2019 SUI |
Bronze Middle Girls | 8 | 23.80 |
Free Skating 8 (23.80)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06–09.12.2018 | Pilatus Cup 2018 SUI |
Cadet (Bronze) Younger Girls | 14 | 24.76 |
Free Skating 14 (24.76)
|
| 29.11–02.12.2018 | 29. Flimser Trophy SUI |
Cadet (Bronze) Younger Girls | 11 | 22.88 |
Free Skating 11 (22.88)
|
| 15–18.11.2018 | 22. Zueri Leu Cup 2018 SUI |
Bs Bronze Younger Women | 14 | 18.03 |
Free Skating 14 (18.03)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08–10.12.2017 | 28. Flimser Trophy 2017 SUI |
Youngster Girls Younger | 13 | 17.64 |
Free Skating 13 (17.64)
|
| 01–03.12.2017 | Pilatus Cup 2017 SUI |
Youngsters Girls Younger | 17 | 18.37 |
Free Skating 17 (18.37)
|
| 16–19.11.2017 | 21. Zueri Leu Cup 2017 SUI |
Bs Da Inter-Bronze Younger | 8 | 16.82 |
Free Skating 8 (16.82)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07–09.04.2017 | 32. Internationaler Säntiscup SUI |
Futurum 3 | WD | ||
| 20–22.01.2017 | Kolin Trophy 2017 SUI |
4. Star Girls | 16 | 13.97 |
Free Skating 16 (13.97)
|
Season 2015/2016
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08–10.04.2016 | 31. Säntiscup 2016 SUI |
Debutant B2 Girls | 7 | 11.03 |
Free Skating 7 (11.03)
|