Nella HEIKKINEN Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 48.67 | Aloituskisa 4 (Hämeenlinna/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 88.77 | SM-Seniorit,SM-Juniorit VK1 (TIKKURILA/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Junior Women | Total | 133.71 | Aloituskisa 4 (Hämeenlinna/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-Silmu Girls | Total | 29.34 | Tikkurila Trophy 2020 (FIN) | 2020/2021 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 34.46 | The Nordics and The Nordics Open 2026 (Copenhagen/DEN) | 2025/2026 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 34.71 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2025 (Tartu/EST) | 2025/2026 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 62.41 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2025 (Tartu/EST) | 2025/2026 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 68.03 | The Nordics and The Nordics Open 2026 (Copenhagen/DEN) | 2025/2026 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 102.49 | The Nordics and The Nordics Open 2026 (Copenhagen/DEN) | 2025/2026 |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 97.12 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2025 (Tartu/EST) | 2025/2026 |
| Debytant | Total | 49.03 | Oulun valintakisa L1 2. vk 20.11.-21.11.2021 (FIN) | 2021/2022 |
| Debytant Girls | Total | 64.21 | SM-noviisien SM2023 ja Debytanttien KF (Rauma/FIN) | 2022/2023 |
| Debytant Girls R1 | Total | 62.75 | ylsmnovdeb3vk (Helsinki / HL/FIN) | 2022/2023 |
| Debytant Kultafinaali | Total | 47.73 | YL JT SM-noviisit SM, Debytantit KF 2022 (Helsinki/FIN) | 2021/2022 |
| Debytant Younger | Total | 41.17 | Skate Espoo 2021 (FIN) | 2021/2022 |
| Intermediate Novice Girls | Total | 43.24 | Gliss Extra 2022 (Tallinn/EST) | 2022/2023 |
| Sm-Juniori Naiset | Short Program | 39.10 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/FIN) | 2026/2027 |
| Sm-Juniori Naiset | Free Skating | 80.43 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/FIN) | 2026/2027 |
| Sm-Juniori Naiset | Total | 119.53 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/FIN) | 2026/2027 |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Short Program | 40.38 | SM-noviisit SM2024 ja Debytantit kultafinaali (Espoo/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 63.47 | Finnish Championships 2025 (Singles, Novice, Debutants Final) (Tampere/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 97.11 | SM-noviisit SM2024 ja Debytantit kultafinaali (Espoo/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Sm-Novice Girls L2 | Short Program | 32.55 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L1&L2 Lk2 (TAMPERE/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Sm-Novice Girls L2 | Free Skating | 63.71 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L1&L2 Lk2 (TAMPERE/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Sm-Novice Girls L2 | Total | 96.26 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L1&L2 Lk2 (TAMPERE/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Free Skating | 56.93 | Kata Trophy (Kauniainen/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Short Program | 36.71 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit, A-silmut L1 (KOTKA/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Free Skating | 57.93 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit, A-silmut L1 (KOTKA/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Total | 94.64 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit, A-silmut L1 (KOTKA/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 1 | Short Program | 32.41 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 1 | Free Skating | 55.29 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 1 | Total | 87.70 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Sm-Novice R1 Girls | Short Program | 31.70 | SM-seniorit,SM-juniorit,SM-noviisit aloituskisa (TAMPERE/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Sm-Novice R1 Girls | Total | 88.24 | SM-seniorit,SM-juniorit,SM-noviisit aloituskisa (TAMPERE/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Springs B Girls 2010 | Total | 26.91 | Easter Skate 2020 (FIN) | 2019/2020 |
Best Scores 2026/2027
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 47.64 | Aloituskilpailu1 (Hämeenlinna/FIN) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 80.94 | YL SM-sen SM-jun 1. vk ja ML Synchro Tour SP (Vantaa/FIN) |
| Junior Women | Total | 127.45 | Aloituskilpailu1 (Hämeenlinna/FIN) |
| Sm-Juniori Naiset | Short Program | 39.10 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/FIN) |
| Sm-Juniori Naiset | Free Skating | 80.43 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/FIN) |
| Sm-Juniori Naiset | Total | 119.53 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/FIN) |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 34.46 | The Nordics and The Nordics Open 2026 (Copenhagen/DEN) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 34.71 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2025 (Tartu/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 68.03 | The Nordics and The Nordics Open 2026 (Copenhagen/DEN) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 62.41 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2025 (Tartu/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 102.49 | The Nordics and The Nordics Open 2026 (Copenhagen/DEN) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 97.12 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2025 (Tartu/EST) |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 48.67 | Aloituskisa 4 (Hämeenlinna/FIN) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 88.77 | SM-Seniorit,SM-Juniorit VK1 (TIKKURILA/FIN) |
| Junior Women | Total | 133.71 | Aloituskisa 4 (Hämeenlinna/FIN) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 33.13 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2025 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 33.13 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2025 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 61.46 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2025 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 61.46 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2025 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 94.59 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2025 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 94.59 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2025 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Short Program | 38.57 | Funderson Trophy Kutsukilpailu 2025 (Kauniainen/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 63.47 | Finnish Championships 2025 (Singles, Novice, Debutants Final) (Tampere/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 95.03 | Finnish Championships 2025 (Singles, Novice, Debutants Final) (Tampere/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Short Program | 36.71 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit, A-silmut L1 (KOTKA/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Free Skating | 57.93 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit, A-silmut L1 (KOTKA/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Total | 94.64 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit, A-silmut L1 (KOTKA/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 1 | Short Program | 32.41 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 1 | Free Skating | 55.29 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 1 | Total | 87.70 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 31.88 | Gliss Open 2024 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 58.64 | Gliss Open 2024 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 90.52 | Gliss Open 2024 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Short Program | 40.38 | SM-noviisit SM2024 ja Debytantit kultafinaali (Espoo/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 60.61 | Skate Espoo 2023 (Espoo //FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 97.11 | SM-noviisit SM2024 ja Debytantit kultafinaali (Espoo/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls L2 | Short Program | 32.55 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L1&L2 Lk2 (TAMPERE/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls L2 | Free Skating | 63.71 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L1&L2 Lk2 (TAMPERE/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls L2 | Total | 96.26 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L1&L2 Lk2 (TAMPERE/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Free Skating | 56.93 | Kata Trophy (Kauniainen/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice R1 Girls | Short Program | 31.70 | SM-seniorit,SM-juniorit,SM-noviisit aloituskisa (TAMPERE/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice R1 Girls | Total | 88.24 | SM-seniorit,SM-juniorit,SM-noviisit aloituskisa (TAMPERE/FIN) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice Girls | Short Program | 22.38 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2023 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Free Skating | 52.39 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2023 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Advanced Novice Girls | Total | 74.77 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2023 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Debytant Girls | Free Skating | 64.21 | SM-noviisien SM2023 ja Debytanttien KF (Rauma/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls | Total | 64.21 | SM-noviisien SM2023 ja Debytanttien KF (Rauma/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls R1 | Free Skating | 62.75 | ylsmnovdeb3vk (Helsinki / HL/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls R1 | Total | 62.75 | ylsmnovdeb3vk (Helsinki / HL/FIN) |
| Intermediate Novice Girls | Free Skating | 43.24 | Gliss Extra 2022 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Intermediate Novice Girls | Total | 43.24 | Gliss Extra 2022 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 53.25 | SM NOVIISIT KUTSUKILPAILU (Tampere / TapTL/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 53.25 | SM NOVIISIT KUTSUKILPAILU (Tampere / TapTL/FIN) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Debytant | Free Skating | 49.03 | Oulun valintakisa L1 2. vk 20.11.-21.11.2021 (FIN) |
| Debytant | Total | 49.03 | Oulun valintakisa L1 2. vk 20.11.-21.11.2021 (FIN) |
| Debytant Girls | Free Skating | 47.87 | SM-Noviisit ja Debytantit 1LK (L1) (FIN) |
| Debytant Girls | Total | 47.87 | SM-Noviisit ja Debytantit 1LK (L1) (FIN) |
| Debytant Kultafinaali | Free Skating | 47.73 | YL JT SM-noviisit SM, Debytantit KF 2022 (Helsinki/FIN) |
| Debytant Kultafinaali | Total | 47.73 | YL JT SM-noviisit SM, Debytantit KF 2022 (Helsinki/FIN) |
| Debytant Younger | Free Skating | 41.17 | Skate Espoo 2021 (FIN) |
| Debytant Younger | Total | 41.17 | Skate Espoo 2021 (FIN) |
Best Scores 2020/2021
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| A-Silmu Girls | Free Skating | 29.34 | Tikkurila Trophy 2020 (FIN) |
| A-Silmu Girls | Total | 29.34 | Tikkurila Trophy 2020 (FIN) |
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Springs B Girls 2010 | Free Skating | 26.91 | Easter Skate 2020 (FIN) |
| Springs B Girls 2010 | Total | 26.91 | Easter Skate 2020 (FIN) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03–04.10.2026 | YL SM-sen SM-jun 1. vk ja ML Synchro Tour SP Vantaa/FIN |
Junior Women | 11 | 119.13 |
Short Program 20 (38.19) Free Skating 11 (80.94)
|
| 11–13.09.2026 | Aloituskilpailu1 Hämeenlinna/FIN |
Junior Women | 2 | 127.45 |
Short Program 2 (47.64) Free Skating 2 (79.81)
|
| 08–09.08.2026 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 Järvenpää/FIN |
Junior Women | |||
| 08–09.08.2026 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 Järvenpää/FIN |
Sm-Juniori Naiset | 8 | 119.53 |
Short Program 12 (39.10) Free Skating 5 (80.43)
|
Season 2025/2026
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
Season 2023/2024
Season 2022/2023
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26–27.03.2022 | YL JT SM-noviisit SM, Debytantit KF 2022 Helsinki/FIN |
Debytant Kultafinaali | 13 | 47.73 |
Free Skating 13 (47.73)
|
| 04–06.02.2022 | ylsmnovdeb3vk Vantaa/FIN |
Debytant R1 | WD | ||
| 06.01.2022 | PKS A-silmut 2.SB, Debytantit, SM-Noviisit KK FIN |
Debytant Girls | 7 | 45.09 |
Free Skating 7 (45.09)
|
| 20–21.11.2021 | Oulun valintakisa L1 2. vk 20.11.-21.11.2021 FIN |
Debytant | 3 | 49.03 |
Free Skating 3 (49.03)
|
| 16–17.10.2021 | SM-Noviisit ja Debytantit 1LK (L1) FIN |
Debytant Girls | 6 | 47.87 |
Free Skating 6 (47.87)
|
| 18–19.09.2021 | OuluSkate 2021 kutsukilpailu 18.-19.2021 FIN |
Debytant | 19 | 35.95 |
Free Skating 19 (35.95)
|
| 03–05.09.2021 | Skate Espoo 2021 FIN |
Debytant Younger | 9 | 41.17 |
Free Skating 9 (41.17)
|
Season 2020/2021
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25–27.09.2020 | Tikkurila Trophy 2020 FIN |
A-Silmu Girls | 7 | 29.34 |
Free Skating 7 (29.34)
|
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21–23.02.2020 | Easter Skate 2020 FIN |
Springs B Girls 2010 | 3 | 26.91 |
Free Skating 3 (26.91)
|