Julien ECKSTEIN Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze B Boys | Total | 28.39 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Copper B Boys | Free Skating | 17.75 | CHAMPIONNATS GENEVOIS 2022 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Inrer-Bronze B Boys | Total | 21.63 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Inter-Bronze B Boys | Total | 23.66 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Inter-Bronze Boys | Total | 25.05 | Coupe Erguel 2024 (Saint-Imier/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Sport De Masse I +14 Boys | Total | 30.31 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Sport De Masse I Boys | Total | 30.71 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze B Boys | Free Skating | 28.39 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) |
| Bronze B Boys | Total | 28.39 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I +14 Boys | Free Skating | 30.31 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I +14 Boys | Total | 30.31 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Boys | Free Skating | 30.71 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Boys | Total | 30.71 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inrer-Bronze B Boys | Free Skating | 21.63 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Inrer-Bronze B Boys | Total | 21.63 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze B Boys | Free Skating | 19.97 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze B Boys | Total | 19.97 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Boys | Free Skating | 25.05 | Coupe Erguel 2024 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Boys | Total | 25.05 | Coupe Erguel 2024 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Boys | Free Skating | 25.88 | Meyrin Trophy 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Boys | Total | 25.88 | Meyrin Trophy 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter-Bronze B Boys | Free Skating | 23.66 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze B Boys | Total | 23.66 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter-Bronze B Boys | Free Skating | 20.69 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze B Boys | Total | 20.69 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copper B Boys | Free Skating | 17.75 | CHAMPIONNATS GENEVOIS 2022 (SUI) |
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2026 | Championnat genevois 2026 Thônex/SUI |
Bronze B Boys | 1 | 28.39 |
Free Skating 1 (28.39)
|
| 12–14.12.2025 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Sport De Masse I +14 Boys | 1 | 30.31 |
Free Skating 1 (30.31)
|
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Boys | 4 | 30.71 |
Free Skating 4 (30.71)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.2025 | Meyrin Trophy 2025, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Boys | 2 | 25.88 |
Free Skating 2 (25.88)
|
| 05.04.2025 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Boys | 1 | 19.97 |
Free Skating 1 (19.97)
|
| 17–19.01.2025 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Inrer-Bronze B Boys | 1 | 21.63 |
Free Skating 1 (21.63)
|
| 10.11.2024 | Coupe Erguel 2024 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Inter-Bronze Boys | 1 | 25.05 |
Free Skating 1 (25.05)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.2024 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne Thônex/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Boys | 1 | 23.66 |
Free Skating 1 (23.66)
|
| 24–25.02.2024 | Ice Trophy 2024 Biel/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Boys +++ | 1 | 21.52 |
Free Skating 1 (21.52)
|
| 19–21.01.2024 | Coupe Neuchâteloise Neuchâtel/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Boys | 1 | 21.27 |
Free Skating 1 (21.27)
|
| 02–03.12.2023 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion Sion/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Boys | 1 | 17.76 |
Free Skating 1 (17.76)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.2023 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Boys | 1 | 20.69 |
Free Skating 1 (20.69)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.2022 | CHAMPIONNATS GENEVOIS 2022 SUI |
Copper B Boys |
Free Skating 1 (17.75)
|