Larissza Vanda BERE inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Senior Women | Short Program | 24.06 | CUPA CORONA 2023 (Brasov/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 52.20 | CUPA CORONA 2023 (Brasov/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
| Senior Women | Total | 76.26 | CUPA CORONA 2023 (Brasov/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Novice Girls | Free Skating | 36.32 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) | 2018/2019 |
| Intermediate Novice Girls | Total | 32.42 | Romanian National Championships 2021 - Spring Cup (Miercurea Ciuc/ROU) | 2020/2021 |
| Junior Women | Short Program | 30.83 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 59.72 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
| Junior Women | Total | 90.55 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) | 2022/2023 |
| Recreational B Basic Girls | Total | 24.98 | 3rd EduSport Trophy Recreational & Adult 2019 (ROU) | 2018/2019 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 30.83 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 59.72 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Total | 90.55 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Short Program | 24.06 | CUPA CORONA 2023 (Brasov/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Free Skating | 52.20 | CUPA CORONA 2023 (Brasov/ROU) |
| Senior Women | Total | 76.26 | CUPA CORONA 2023 (Brasov/ROU) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Women | Short Program | 25.84 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Free Skating | 47.28 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) |
| Junior Women | Total | 73.12 | BELLU MEMORIAL (Otopeni/ROU) |
Best Scores 2020/2021
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Intermediate Novice Girls | Free Skating | 32.42 | Romanian National Championships 2021 - Spring Cup (Miercurea Ciuc/ROU) |
| Intermediate Novice Girls | Total | 32.42 | Romanian National Championships 2021 - Spring Cup (Miercurea Ciuc/ROU) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Novice Girls | Free Skating | 36.32 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii (ROU) |
| Recreational B Basic Girls | Free Skating | 24.98 | 3rd EduSport Trophy Recreational & Adult 2019 (ROU) |
| Recreational B Basic Girls | Total | 24.98 | 3rd EduSport Trophy Recreational & Adult 2019 (ROU) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03–02.04.2023 | CUPA CORONA 2023 Brasov/ROU |
Junior Women | 2 | 78.37 |
Short Program 4 (25.89) Free Skating 2 (52.48)
|
| 31.03–02.04.2023 | CUPA CORONA 2023 Brasov/ROU |
Senior Women | 3 | 76.26 |
Short Program 3 (24.06) Free Skating 3 (52.20)
|
| 08–10.12.2022 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | 10 | 90.55 |
Short Program 12 (30.83) Free Skating 10 (59.72)
|
| 08–10.12.2022 | Romanian National Junior Championships 2022 Nationals Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | |||
| 03.09.2022 | Concurs verificare Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | 8 | 75.37 |
Short Program 7 (26.66) Free Skating 10 (48.71)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23–26.02.2022 | BELLU MEMORIAL Otopeni/ROU |
Junior Women | 21 | 73.12 |
Short Program 20 (25.84) Free Skating 21 (47.28)
|
| 11–12.12.2021 | Campionat National Juniori Seniori Cupa Magie de Craciun Nat. 12 Miercurea Ciuc/ROU |
Junior Women | 12 | 76.53 |
Short Program 13 (24.55) Free Skating 12 (51.98)
|
Season 2020/2021
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–11.04.2021 | Romanian National Championships 2021 - Spring Cup 🏅 Nat. 3 Miercurea Ciuc/ROU |
Intermediate Novice Girls | 3 | 32.42 |
Free Skating 3 (32.42)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29–30.03.2019 | C N Copii Cadeti si Novice / Cupa Primaverii Nationals ROU |
Basic Novice Girls |
Free Skating 4 (36.32)
|
||
| 12.01.2019 | 3rd EduSport Trophy Recreational & Adult 2019 ROU |
Recreational B Basic Girls | 8 | 24.98 |
Free Skating 8 (24.98)
|