Lea BOCCHINO Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| U14 Advanced Girls | Total | 44.67 | ARGE Alp 2026 (Dornbirn/AUT) | 2025/2026 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | Total | 28.08 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bronze 2011-2013 Girls | Total | 30.18 | 33. Flimser Trophy 2022 (Flims/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bronze Girls Younger | Total | 28.84 | Bündner Meisterschaft 2023 (Chur/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bs Bronze | Total | 26.75 | Campionati Ticinesi BS e Stile (Lugano/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bs Bronze Gr.2 | Total | 30.36 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bs Inter-Bronze | Total | 20.87 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Inter-Bronze | Total | 23.83 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2021 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Inter-Bronze Girls 2010-2011 | Total | 21.30 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Inter-Bronze Gruppo 2 | Total | 22.26 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Juvenile U14 | Short Program | 28.57 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 | Free Skating | 47.74 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 | Total | 76.31 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Short Program | 30.74 | Aarauer Cup 2026 (Aarau/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Free Skating | 50.47 | PilatusCup25 (Luzern/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Total | 80.71 | PilatusCup25 (Luzern/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Short Program | 27.24 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Free Skating | 46.67 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Total | 73.91 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 Group 2 Girls | Short Program | 27.23 | Pilatus Cup 24 (Luzern/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 Group 2 Girls | Free Skating | 44.45 | Pilatus Cup 24 (Luzern/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 Group 2 Girls | Total | 71.68 | Pilatus Cup 24 (Luzern/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juvenile U14 Women | Short Program | 23.52 | Ticino Cup 2025 (Bellinzona/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Women | Free Skating | 40.93 | Ticino Cup 2025 (Bellinzona/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Women | Total | 64.45 | Ticino Cup 2025 (Bellinzona/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juveniles U14 Girls | Short Program | 20.56 | Ticino Cup 2024 (Bellizona/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juveniles U14 Girls | Free Skating | 44.72 | Ticino Cup 2024 (Bellizona/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Juveniles U14 Girls | Total | 65.28 | Ticino Cup 2024 (Bellizona/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Stellina 1 B | Total | 14.04 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2019 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Stellina 2 B | Total | 14.57 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2020 (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| U11 Girls | Total | 38.77 | Arge Alp 2023 (Telfs/AUT) | 2022/2023 |
| Under 14 Girls | Total | 48.64 | Arge Alp 2025 (Varese/ITA) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice Girls | Short Program | 24.66 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice Girls | Free Skating | 38.92 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice Girls | Total | 63.58 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 | Short Program | 20.57 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 | Free Skating | 40.03 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 | Total | 60.60 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 22.63 | Montalin Cup 2023 (Chur/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 40.15 | Montalin Cup 2023 (Chur/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 62.78 | Montalin Cup 2023 (Chur/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Short Program | 30.74 | Aarauer Cup 2026 (Aarau/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Free Skating | 50.47 | PilatusCup25 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Total | 80.71 | PilatusCup25 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Women | Short Program | 23.52 | Ticino Cup 2025 (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Women | Free Skating | 40.93 | Ticino Cup 2025 (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Women | Total | 64.45 | Ticino Cup 2025 (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| U14 Advanced Girls | Free Skating | 44.67 | ARGE Alp 2026 (Dornbirn/AUT) |
| U14 Advanced Girls | Total | 44.67 | ARGE Alp 2026 (Dornbirn/AUT) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juvenile U14 | Short Program | 28.57 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 | Free Skating | 47.74 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 | Total | 76.31 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Short Program | 25.41 | 20. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Free Skating | 44.63 | Lugano-Cup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Total | 69.67 | 20. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Short Program | 27.24 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Free Skating | 46.67 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Total | 73.91 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Group 2 Girls | Short Program | 27.23 | Pilatus Cup 24 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Group 2 Girls | Free Skating | 44.45 | Pilatus Cup 24 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Group 2 Girls | Total | 71.68 | Pilatus Cup 24 (Luzern/SUI) |
| Juveniles U14 Girls | Short Program | 20.56 | Ticino Cup 2024 (Bellizona/SUI) |
| Juveniles U14 Girls | Free Skating | 44.72 | Ticino Cup 2024 (Bellizona/SUI) |
| Juveniles U14 Girls | Total | 65.28 | Ticino Cup 2024 (Bellizona/SUI) |
| Under 14 Girls | Free Skating | 48.64 | Arge Alp 2025 (Varese/ITA) |
| Under 14 Girls | Total | 48.64 | Arge Alp 2025 (Varese/ITA) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Novice Girls | Short Program | 24.66 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Free Skating | 38.92 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Total | 63.58 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 | Short Program | 20.57 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 | Free Skating | 40.03 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 | Total | 60.60 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 22.63 | Montalin Cup 2023 (Chur/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 40.15 | Montalin Cup 2023 (Chur/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 62.78 | Montalin Cup 2023 (Chur/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | Free Skating | 28.08 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| Bronze | Total | 28.08 | TicinoCup BancaStato (Bellinzona/SUI) |
| Bronze 2011-2013 Girls | Free Skating | 30.18 | 33. Flimser Trophy 2022 (Flims/SUI) |
| Bronze 2011-2013 Girls | Total | 30.18 | 33. Flimser Trophy 2022 (Flims/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls Younger | Free Skating | 28.84 | Bündner Meisterschaft 2023 (Chur/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls Younger | Total | 28.84 | Bündner Meisterschaft 2023 (Chur/SUI) |
| Bs Bronze | Free Skating | 26.75 | Campionati Ticinesi BS e Stile (Lugano/SUI) |
| Bs Bronze | Total | 26.75 | Campionati Ticinesi BS e Stile (Lugano/SUI) |
| Bs Bronze Gr.2 | Free Skating | 30.36 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| Bs Bronze Gr.2 | Total | 30.36 | LuganoCup (Lugano/SUI) |
| U11 Girls | Free Skating | 38.77 | Arge Alp 2023 (Telfs/AUT) |
| U11 Girls | Total | 38.77 | Arge Alp 2023 (Telfs/AUT) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bs Inter-Bronze | Free Skating | 20.87 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) |
| Bs Inter-Bronze | Total | 20.87 | LUGANO CUP 21 (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze | Free Skating | 23.83 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2021 (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze | Total | 23.83 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2021 (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls 2010-2011 | Free Skating | 21.30 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls 2010-2011 | Total | 21.30 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Gruppo 2 | Free Skating | 22.26 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS (SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Gruppo 2 | Total | 22.26 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS (SUI) |
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stellina 2 B | Free Skating | 14.57 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2020 (SUI) |
| Stellina 2 B | Total | 14.57 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2020 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stellina 1 B | Free Skating | 14.04 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2019 (SUI) |
| Stellina 1 B | Total | 14.04 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2019 (SUI) |
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21–22.03.2026 | ARGE Alp 2026 Dornbirn/AUT |
U14 Advanced Girls | 17 | 44.67 |
Free Skating 17 (44.67)
|
| 20–22.02.2026 | SMJuvenile26 Nat. 19 Zürich Heuried/SUI |
Juvenile Girls U14 | 19 | 77.98 |
Short Program 21 (28.35) Free Skating 21 (49.63)
|
| 15–18.01.2026 | Aarauer Cup 2026 Aarau/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 15 | 72.36 |
Short Program 5 (30.74) Free Skating 22 (41.62)
|
| 05–07.12.2025 | PilatusCup25 Luzern/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 7 | 80.71 |
Short Program 6 (30.24) Free Skating 7 (50.47)
|
| 22–23.11.2025 | Lugano Cup 25 Lugano/SUI |
Juvenile Girls U14 | 1 | 80.06 |
Short Program 1 (29.68) Free Skating 1 (50.38)
|
| 13–16.11.2025 | Züri Leu Cup Zürich-Oerlikon/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 7 | 75.58 |
Short Program 5 (30.17) Free Skating 10 (45.41)
|
| 10–12.10.2025 | Ticino Cup 2025 Bellinzona/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Women | 8 | 64.45 |
Short Program 6 (23.52) Free Skating 7 (40.93)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26–28.01.2024 | Trophée Romand 2024 Chaux-de-Fonds/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 24 | 59.22 |
Short Program 26 (20.05) Free Skating 18 (39.17)
|
| 12–14.01.2024 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey Monthey/SUI |
Young Novice Girls | 16 | 63.58 |
Short Program 12 (24.66) Free Skating 20 (38.92)
|
| 08–10.12.2023 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 Luzern/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 33 | 57.49 |
Short Program 33 (21.02) Free Skating 32 (36.47)
|
| 25–26.11.2023 | LuganoCup Lugano/SUI |
Young Novice U12 | 14 | 60.60 |
Short Program 16 (20.57) Free Skating 12 (40.03)
|
| 27–29.10.2023 | Montalin Cup 2023 Chur/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 13 | 62.78 |
Short Program 11 (22.63) Free Skating 15 (40.15)
|
| 06–08.10.2023 | Ticino Cup 2023 Bellinzona/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 17 | 55.32 |
Short Program 19 (19.41) Free Skating 16 (35.91)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18–19.03.2023 | Arge Alp 2023 Telfs/AUT |
U11 Girls | 15 | 38.77 |
Free Skating 15 (38.77)
|
| 04–05.03.2023 | Bündner Meisterschaft 2023 Chur/SUI |
Bronze Girls Younger | 2 | 28.84 |
Free Skating 2 (28.84)
|
| 11–12.02.2023 | Campionati Ticinesi BS e Stile Lugano/SUI |
Bs Bronze | 10 | 26.75 |
Free Skating 10 (26.75)
|
| 08–11.12.2022 | 33. Flimser Trophy 2022 Flims/SUI |
Bronze 2011-2013 Girls | 1 | 30.18 |
Free Skating 1 (30.18)
|
| 26–27.11.2022 | LuganoCup Lugano/SUI |
Bs Bronze Gr.2 | 1 | 30.36 |
Free Skating 1 (30.36)
|
| 21–23.10.2022 | TicinoCup BancaStato Bellinzona/SUI |
Bronze | 8 | 28.08 |
Free Skating 8 (28.08)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–13.02.2022 | CAMPIONATI TICINESI BS SUI |
Inter-Bronze Gruppo 2 | 2 | 22.26 |
Free Skating 2 (22.26)
|
| 05–06.02.2022 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls 2010-2011 | 7 | 21.30 |
Free Skating 7 (21.30)
|
| 20–21.11.2021 | LUGANO CUP 21 SUI |
Bs Inter-Bronze | 3 | 20.87 |
Free Skating 3 (20.87)
|
| 08–10.10.2021 | TICINO CUP BANCA STATO 2021 SUI |
Inter-Bronze | 1 | 23.83 |
Free Skating 1 (23.83)
|
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2020 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2020 SUI |
Stellina 2 B | 1 | 14.57 |
Free Skating 1 (14.57)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.03.2019 | GARA DELLE STELLE 2019 SUI |
Stellina 1 B | 1 | 14.04 |
Free Skating 1 (14.04)
|