Leni MEISSNER Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group 9a: Anfänger C | Total | 16.84 | Schanzer Pirouette 2026 (Ingolstadt/GER) | 2025/2026 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-1 Parcours Advanced | Total | 3.45 | Herrmann-Kist-Pokal (Balingen/GER) | 2022/2023 |
| 3-2 Parcours Advanced | Total | 4.63 | IllerCup (GER) | 2022/2023 |
| 4-3 Freiläufer Kür | Total | 10.68 | IllerCup (GER) | 2023/2024 |
| Anfänger Girls | Total | 33.34 | Bayerische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2011 (GER) | 2010/2011 |
| Jugend Girls | Short Program | 20.67 | Eisemann-Pokal 2016 (GER) | 2016/2017 |
| Jugend Girls U18 | Short Program | 28.27 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016 (Mannheim/GER) | 2015/2016 |
| Jugend Girls U18 | Free Skating | 50.82 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016 (Mannheim/GER) | 2015/2016 |
| Jugend Girls U18 | Total | 79.09 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016 (Mannheim/GER) | 2015/2016 |
| Jugend III (U14) Girls | Total | 38.44 | ARGE ALP Trophy Eiskunstlauf 2013 (AUT) | 2012/2013 |
| Novice B Girls | Total | 35.54 | Friendshipcup 2014 (ITA) | 2014/2015 |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 9a: Anfänger C | Free Skating | 16.84 | Schanzer Pirouette 2026 (Ingolstadt/GER) |
| Group 9a: Anfänger C | Total | 16.84 | Schanzer Pirouette 2026 (Ingolstadt/GER) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4-3 Freiläufer Kür | Free Skating | 10.68 | IllerCup (GER) |
| 4-3 Freiläufer Kür | Total | 10.68 | IllerCup (GER) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3-1 Parcours Advanced | Free Skating | 3.45 | Herrmann-Kist-Pokal (Balingen/GER) |
| 3-1 Parcours Advanced | Total | 3.45 | Herrmann-Kist-Pokal (Balingen/GER) |
| 3-2 Parcours Advanced | Free Skating | 4.63 | IllerCup (GER) |
| 3-2 Parcours Advanced | Total | 4.63 | IllerCup (GER) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jugend Girls | Short Program | 20.67 | Eisemann-Pokal 2016 (GER) |
Best Scores 2015/2016
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jugend Girls U18 | Short Program | 28.27 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016 (Mannheim/GER) |
| Jugend Girls U18 | Free Skating | 50.82 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016 (Mannheim/GER) |
| Jugend Girls U18 | Total | 79.09 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016 (Mannheim/GER) |
Best Scores 2014/2015
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jugend Girls U18 | Short Program | 25.89 | Deutsche Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2015 (Oberstdorf/GER) |
| Jugend Girls U18 | Free Skating | 44.29 | Deutsche Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2015 (Oberstdorf/GER) |
| Jugend Girls U18 | Total | 70.18 | Deutsche Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2015 (Oberstdorf/GER) |
| Novice B Girls | Free Skating | 35.54 | Friendshipcup 2014 (ITA) |
| Novice B Girls | Total | 35.54 | Friendshipcup 2014 (ITA) |
Best Scores 2012/2013
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jugend III (U14) Girls | Free Skating | 38.44 | ARGE ALP Trophy Eiskunstlauf 2013 (AUT) |
| Jugend III (U14) Girls | Total | 38.44 | ARGE ALP Trophy Eiskunstlauf 2013 (AUT) |
Best Scores 2010/2011
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anfänger Girls | Free Skating | 33.34 | Bayerische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2011 (GER) |
| Anfänger Girls | Total | 33.34 | Bayerische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2011 (GER) |
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08–09.11.2025 | Schanzer Pirouette 2026 Ingolstadt/GER |
Group 9a: Anfänger C | 10 | 16.84 |
Free Skating 10 (16.84)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.03.2024 | IllerCup GER |
4-3 Freiläufer Kür | 2 | 10.68 |
Free Skating 2 (10.68)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.2023 | IllerCup GER |
3-2 Parcours Advanced | 2 | 4.63 |
Free Skating 2 (4.63)
|
| 18.02.2023 | Herrmann-Kist-Pokal Balingen/GER |
3-1 Parcours Advanced | 7 | 3.45 |
Free Skating 7 (3.45)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–13.11.2016 | Eisemann-Pokal 2016 GER |
Jugend Girls | WD |
Short Program 10 (20.67)
|
Season 2015/2016
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–13.03.2016 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016 Mannheim/GER |
Jugend Girls U18 | 17 | 79.09 |
Short Program 18 (28.27) Free Skating 17 (50.82)
|
| 06–10.01.2016 | DM SYS und Dt. Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2016 Nat. 21 Berlin/GER |
Jugend Girls U18 | 21 | 73.39 |
Short Program 27 (25.09) Free Skating 19 (48.30)
|
Season 2014/2015
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08–11.01.2015 | Deutsche Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2015 Nat. 25 Oberstdorf/GER |
Jugend Girls U18 | 25 | 70.18 |
Short Program 23 (25.89) Free Skating 25 (44.29)
|
| 30.10–02.11.2014 | Friendshipcup 2014 ITA |
Novice B Girls | 6 | 35.54 |
Free Skating 6 (35.54)
|
Season 2012/2013
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28–30.03.2013 | ARGE ALP Trophy Eiskunstlauf 2013 AUT |
Jugend III (U14) Girls | 10 | 38.44 |
Free Skating 10 (38.44)
|
Season 2010/2011
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19–21.11.2010 | Bayerische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2011 GER |
Anfänger Girls | 6 | 33.34 |
Free Skating 6 (33.34)
|