Lilly KAUFMANN Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice Girls Younger | Short Program | 32.44 | Skate Copenhagen 2026 (Hvidovre/DEN) | 2025/2026 |
| Advanced Novice Girls Younger | Free Skating | 53.43 | Skate Copenhagen 2026 (Hvidovre/DEN) | 2025/2026 |
| Advanced Novice Girls Younger | Total | 85.87 | Skate Copenhagen 2026 (Hvidovre/DEN) | 2025/2026 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4. Star Girls 2011-2013 | Total | 19.52 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Breitensport III B) Women | Total | 59.97 | CKS Challenge 25 (Wetzikon/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Bronze Girls | Total | 27.04 | StadtZchMeisterschaft23 (Zürich Oerlikon/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Inter-Bronze Girls | Total | 23.76 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Inter-Bronze Girls C | Total | 24.77 | Advents-Cup (Kloten/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Short Program | 30.62 | Aarauer Cup 2026 (Aarau/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Free Skating | 51.41 | Züri Leu Cup (Zürich-Oerlikon/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Total | 80.02 | Montalin-Cup (Chur/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Short Program | 25.70 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Free Skating | 51.41 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Total | 77.11 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Parcours 1. Star | Total | 8.63 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Young Novice Girls | Short Program | 27.37 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice Girls | Free Skating | 49.98 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice Girls | Total | 77.35 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice U12 | Short Program | 23.87 | CS24 Young Novice e Juvenile (LUGANO/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 | Free Skating | 41.62 | CS24 Young Novice e Juvenile (LUGANO/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 | Total | 65.49 | CS24 Young Novice e Juvenile (LUGANO/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 28.16 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 50.77 | 20. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 77.73 | 20. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Novice Girls Younger | Short Program | 32.44 | Skate Copenhagen 2026 (Hvidovre/DEN) |
| Advanced Novice Girls Younger | Free Skating | 53.43 | Skate Copenhagen 2026 (Hvidovre/DEN) |
| Advanced Novice Girls Younger | Total | 85.87 | Skate Copenhagen 2026 (Hvidovre/DEN) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Short Program | 30.62 | Aarauer Cup 2026 (Aarau/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Free Skating | 51.41 | Züri Leu Cup (Zürich-Oerlikon/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Total | 80.02 | Montalin-Cup (Chur/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Short Program | 25.70 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Free Skating | 51.41 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | Total | 77.11 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Breitensport III B) Women | Free Skating | 59.97 | CKS Challenge 25 (Wetzikon/SUI) |
| Breitensport III B) Women | Total | 59.97 | CKS Challenge 25 (Wetzikon/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Short Program | 27.37 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Free Skating | 49.98 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Total | 77.35 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 28.16 | Trophée romand 2025, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 50.77 | 20. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 77.73 | 20. Eulach-Cup (Winterthur/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Novice Girls | Short Program | 26.42 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Free Skating | 38.80 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Total | 65.22 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 | Short Program | 23.87 | CS24 Young Novice e Juvenile (LUGANO/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 | Free Skating | 41.62 | CS24 Young Novice e Juvenile (LUGANO/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 | Total | 65.49 | CS24 Young Novice e Juvenile (LUGANO/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 25.59 | Trophée Romand 2024 (Chaux-de-Fonds/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 42.73 | Aarauer Cup (Aarau/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 68.15 | Trophée Romand 2024 (Chaux-de-Fonds/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze Girls | Free Skating | 27.04 | StadtZchMeisterschaft23 (Zürich Oerlikon/SUI) |
| Bronze Girls | Total | 27.04 | StadtZchMeisterschaft23 (Zürich Oerlikon/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls | Free Skating | 23.76 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls | Total | 23.76 | Dreitannen-Cup (Olten/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls C | Free Skating | 24.77 | Advents-Cup (Kloten/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze Girls C | Total | 24.77 | Advents-Cup (Kloten/SUI) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4. Star Girls 2011-2013 | Free Skating | 19.52 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
| 4. Star Girls 2011-2013 | Total | 19.52 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup (SUI) |
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parcours 1. Star | PARCOURS | 8.63 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup (SUI) |
| Parcours 1. Star | Total | 8.63 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup (SUI) |
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27–29.03.2026 | Skate Copenhagen 2026 Hvidovre/DEN |
Advanced Novice Girls Younger | 5 | 85.87 |
Short Program 4 (32.44) Free Skating 7 (53.43)
|
| 20–22.02.2026 | SMJuvenile26 Nat. 22 Zürich Heuried/SUI |
Juvenile Girls U14 | 22 | 76.11 |
Short Program 29 (26.82) Free Skating 22 (49.29)
|
| 30.01–01.02.2026 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls Groupe 2 | 7 | 77.11 |
Short Program 8 (25.70) Free Skating 6 (51.41)
|
| 15–18.01.2026 | Aarauer Cup 2026 Aarau/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 4 | 79.91 |
Short Program 6 (30.62) Free Skating 6 (49.29)
|
| 28–30.11.2025 | Swiss Cup St. Gallen St. Gallen/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 5 | 78.77 |
Short Program 6 (29.09) Free Skating 5 (49.68)
|
| 13–16.11.2025 | Züri Leu Cup Zürich-Oerlikon/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 5 | 79.52 |
Short Program 6 (28.11) Free Skating 5 (51.41)
|
| 24–26.10.2025 | Montalin-Cup Chur/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 5 | 80.02 |
Short Program 4 (28.99) Free Skating 7 (51.03)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16–18.02.2024 | CS24 Young Novice e Juvenile Nat. 29 LUGANO/SUI |
Young Novice U12 | 29 | 65.49 |
Short Program 24 (23.87) Free Skating 32 (41.62)
|
| 26–28.01.2024 | Trophée Romand 2024 Chaux-de-Fonds/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 7 | 68.15 |
Short Program 7 (25.59) Free Skating 11 (42.56)
|
| 19–21.01.2024 | Aarauer Cup Aarau/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 18 | 66.06 |
Short Program 16 (23.33) Free Skating 20 (42.73)
|
| 12–14.01.2024 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey Monthey/SUI |
Young Novice Girls | 15 | 65.22 |
Short Program 4 (26.42) Free Skating 21 (38.80)
|
| 08–10.12.2023 | PilatusCup 2023 / 2024 Luzern/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 28 | 59.40 |
Short Program 31 (21.63) Free Skating 28 (37.77)
|
| 30.11–03.12.2023 | 34. Flimser Trophy 2023 Flims/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 23 | 54.17 |
Short Program 20 (20.59) Free Skating 23 (33.58)
|
| 17–19.11.2023 | Züri Leu Cup Zürich-Oerlikon/SUI |
Bronze Girls | WD |
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2023 | StadtZchMeisterschaft23 Zürich Oerlikon/SUI |
Bronze Girls | 1 | 27.04 |
Free Skating 1 (27.04)
|
| 13–15.01.2023 | PilatusCup23 Luzern/SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls | 2 | 23.11 |
Free Skating 2 (23.11)
|
| 15.12.2022 | Advents-Cup Kloten/SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls C | 3 | 24.77 |
Free Skating 3 (24.77)
|
| 18–20.11.2022 | 25. Züri Leu Cup Zürich-Oerlikon/SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls | 2 | 21.20 |
Free Skating 2 (21.20)
|
| 23–25.09.2022 | Dreitannen-Cup Olten/SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls | 4 | 23.76 |
Free Skating 4 (23.76)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05–06.02.2022 | 20. Tenini-Graf-Cup SUI |
4. Star Girls 2011-2013 | 1 | 19.52 |
Free Skating 1 (19.52)
|
| 18.12.2021 | 8. Klotener Advents Cup SUI |
3. Star Girls |
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21–23.02.2020 | 24. Int. Ice-Trophy SUI |
Steel A Girls | WD | ||
| 14.12.2019 | 7. Klotener Advents-Cup SUI |
Parcours 1. Star | 7 | 8.63 |
Parcours 7 (8.63)
|