Linnea LEHTI Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Short Program | 31.92 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/JTL) | 2026/2027 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Free Skating | 57.58 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/JTL) | 2026/2027 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Total | 89.50 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/JTL) | 2026/2027 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-Silmut Girls | Total | 36.67 | Spring Carnival 2024 (Vantaa/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| A-Silmut Girls Hf | Total | 30.11 | A-silmut KF ja HF 2023 (VANTAA/FIN) | 2022/2023 |
| A-Silmut Girls Kk | Total | 29.84 | Spring Carnival 2023 (VANTAA/FIN) | 2022/2023 |
| A-Silmut Girls Kultafinaali | Total | 35.40 | YL Noviisit ja A-silmut KF ja HF (Tampere / Koovee/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
| Cubs A Girls | Total | 26.67 | Tallinn Open Championships 2022 (Tallinn/EST) | 2022/2023 |
| Debytant Girls | Total | 48.05 | YL Kutsukilpailu Debytantit ja SM-noviisit (Kouvola/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Debytant Girls Hf | Total | 43.39 | Seniorit,Juniorit-LK,Sm-Noviisit,Debytantit-HF (Tuusula/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Debytant Girls R1 | Total | 46.66 | YL Debytanttien ja SM noviisien 1 lk lohko 2 (Lahti/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Debytant Girls R2 | Total | 45.90 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L2 LK2 (JOENSUU/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Debytant Girls Ryhmä 2 | Total | 45.85 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) | 2024/2025 |
| Hopeafinaali Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 45.77 | YL Seniorit ja juniorit sekä Juniorit, SM-noviisit ja debytantit HF (Espoo/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Short Program | 31.68 | ISU-kutsukilpailu (Riihimäki/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 54.55 | Aloituskilpailu 2 (Nokia / UpTL/FIN) | 2026/2027 |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 84.52 | ISU-kutsukilpailu (Riihimäki/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Short Program | 25.39 | YL SMNov ja Deb Lohko 2 (Kotka / KoTa/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Free Skating | 56.27 | YL SMNov ja Deb Lohko 2 (Kotka / KoTa/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Total | 81.66 | YL SMNov ja Deb Lohko 2 (Kotka / KoTa/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 2 | Short Program | 27.56 | SM-Noviisien ja Debytanttien 60+60 (Tampere/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 2 | Free Skating | 49.19 | SM-Noviisien ja Debytanttien 60+60 (Tampere/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 2 | Total | 76.75 | SM-Noviisien ja Debytanttien 60+60 (Tampere/FIN) | 2025/2026 |
| Springs A Group 2, Girls | Total | 31.14 | Santa Claus 2023 (Tampere/FIN) | 2023/2024 |
Best Scores 2026/2027
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sm-Novice Girls | Short Program | 28.39 | Aloituskilpailu 2 (Nokia / UpTL/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 54.55 | Aloituskilpailu 2 (Nokia / UpTL/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 82.94 | Aloituskilpailu 2 (Nokia / UpTL/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Short Program | 31.92 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/JTL) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Free Skating | 57.58 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/JTL) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Total | 89.50 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 (Järvenpää/JTL) |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hopeafinaali Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 45.77 | YL Seniorit ja juniorit sekä Juniorit, SM-noviisit ja debytantit HF (Espoo/FIN) |
| Hopeafinaali Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 45.77 | YL Seniorit ja juniorit sekä Juniorit, SM-noviisit ja debytantit HF (Espoo/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Short Program | 31.68 | ISU-kutsukilpailu (Riihimäki/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Free Skating | 52.84 | ISU-kutsukilpailu (Riihimäki/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls | Total | 84.52 | ISU-kutsukilpailu (Riihimäki/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Short Program | 29.14 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit, lohko 2 (Vantaa/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Free Skating | 47.28 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit, lohko 2 (Vantaa/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R1 | Total | 76.42 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit, lohko 2 (Vantaa/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Short Program | 25.39 | YL SMNov ja Deb Lohko 2 (Kotka / KoTa/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Free Skating | 56.27 | YL SMNov ja Deb Lohko 2 (Kotka / KoTa/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls R2 | Total | 81.66 | YL SMNov ja Deb Lohko 2 (Kotka / KoTa/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 2 | Short Program | 27.56 | SM-Noviisien ja Debytanttien 60+60 (Tampere/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 2 | Free Skating | 49.19 | SM-Noviisien ja Debytanttien 60+60 (Tampere/FIN) |
| Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 2 | Total | 76.75 | SM-Noviisien ja Debytanttien 60+60 (Tampere/FIN) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Debytant Girls | Free Skating | 48.05 | YL Kutsukilpailu Debytantit ja SM-noviisit (Kouvola/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls | Total | 48.05 | YL Kutsukilpailu Debytantit ja SM-noviisit (Kouvola/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls Hf | Free Skating | 43.39 | Seniorit,Juniorit-LK,Sm-Noviisit,Debytantit-HF (Tuusula/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls Hf | Total | 43.39 | Seniorit,Juniorit-LK,Sm-Noviisit,Debytantit-HF (Tuusula/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls R1 | Free Skating | 46.66 | YL Debytanttien ja SM noviisien 1 lk lohko 2 (Lahti/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls R1 | Total | 46.66 | YL Debytanttien ja SM noviisien 1 lk lohko 2 (Lahti/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls R2 | Free Skating | 45.90 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L2 LK2 (JOENSUU/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls R2 | Total | 45.90 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L2 LK2 (JOENSUU/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls Ryhmä 2 | Free Skating | 45.85 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls Ryhmä 2 | Total | 45.85 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat (Pori/FIN) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| A-Silmut Girls | Free Skating | 36.67 | Spring Carnival 2024 (Vantaa/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls | Total | 36.67 | Spring Carnival 2024 (Vantaa/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls Kultafinaali | Free Skating | 35.40 | YL Noviisit ja A-silmut KF ja HF (Tampere / Koovee/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls Kultafinaali | Total | 35.40 | YL Noviisit ja A-silmut KF ja HF (Tampere / Koovee/FIN) |
| Springs A Group 2, Girls | Free Skating | 31.14 | Santa Claus 2023 (Tampere/FIN) |
| Springs A Group 2, Girls | Total | 31.14 | Santa Claus 2023 (Tampere/FIN) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| A-Silmut Girls | Free Skating | 31.06 | Silta Cup 2023 (HEINOLA/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls | Total | 31.06 | Silta Cup 2023 (HEINOLA/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls Hf | Free Skating | 30.11 | A-silmut KF ja HF 2023 (VANTAA/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls Hf | Total | 30.11 | A-silmut KF ja HF 2023 (VANTAA/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls Kk | Free Skating | 29.84 | Spring Carnival 2023 (VANTAA/FIN) |
| A-Silmut Girls Kk | Total | 29.84 | Spring Carnival 2023 (VANTAA/FIN) |
| Cubs A Girls | Free Skating | 26.67 | Tallinn Open Championships 2022 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Cubs A Girls | Total | 26.67 | Tallinn Open Championships 2022 (Tallinn/EST) |
| Debytant Girls | Free Skating | 46.22 | HarTan Helmikilpailut 2025 (Lohja/FIN) |
| Debytant Girls | Total | 46.22 | HarTan Helmikilpailut 2025 (Lohja/FIN) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09–11.10.2026 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit + miehet ja pojat, lohko 1 Järvenpää/JTL |
Sm-Novice Girls R1 | 5 | 89.50 |
Short Program 2 (31.92) Free Skating 5 (57.58)
|
| 12–13.09.2026 | Aloituskilpailu 2 Nokia / UpTL/FIN |
Sm-Novice Girls | 13 | 82.94 |
Short Program 15 (28.39) Free Skating 11 (54.55)
|
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07–08.03.2026 | YL Seniorit ja juniorit sekä Juniorit, SM-noviisit ja debytantit HF Espoo/FIN |
Hopeafinaali Sm-Novice Girls | 22 | 45.77 |
Free Skating 22 (45.77)
|
| 31.01–01.02.2026 | EsJt talvipiruetti Espoo/FIN |
Sm-Novice Girls | 11 | 78.09 |
Short Program 13 (26.73) Free Skating 7 (51.36)
|
| 23–25.01.2026 | SM-Noviisien ja Debytanttien 60+60 Tampere/FIN |
Sm-Novice Girls Ryhmä 2 | 21 | 76.75 |
Short Program 17 (27.56) Free Skating 22 (49.19)
|
| 06–07.12.2025 | ISU-kutsukilpailu Riihimäki/FIN |
Sm-Novice Girls | 4 | 84.52 |
Short Program 5 (31.68) Free Skating 6 (52.84)
|
| 15–16.11.2025 | YL SMNov ja Deb Lohko 2 Kotka / KoTa/FIN |
Sm-Novice Girls R2 | 12 | 81.66 |
Short Program 18 (25.39) Free Skating 7 (56.27)
|
| 11–12.10.2025 | YL SM-noviisit ja debytantit, lohko 2 Vantaa/FIN |
Sm-Novice Girls R1 | 13 | 76.42 |
Short Program 11 (29.14) Free Skating 13 (47.28)
|
| 12–14.09.2025 | YL Aloituskilpailu 2 Pori / PoriTa/FIN |
Sm-Novice Girls | 13 | 79.43 |
Short Program 11 (27.77) Free Skating 12 (51.66)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08–09.03.2025 | Seniorit,Juniorit-LK,Sm-Noviisit,Debytantit-HF Tuusula/FIN |
Debytant Girls Hf | 13 | 43.39 |
Free Skating 13 (43.39)
|
| 22.02.2025 | YL Kutsukilpailu Debytantit ja SM-noviisit Kouvola/FIN |
Debytant Girls | 2 | 48.05 |
Free Skating 2 (48.05)
|
| 31.01–02.02.2025 | SM-noviisit ja debytantit 60+60+pojat Pori/FIN |
Debytant Girls Ryhmä 2 | 14 | 45.85 |
Free Skating 14 (45.85)
|
| 09–12.01.2025 | Gliss Open 2025 Tallinn/EST |
Intermediate Novice Girls | WD | ||
| 23–24.11.2024 | SM-Noviisit, Debytantit L2 LK2 JOENSUU/FIN |
Debytant Girls R2 | 3 | 45.90 |
Free Skating 3 (45.90)
|
| 12–13.10.2024 | YL Debytanttien ja SM noviisien 1 lk lohko 2 Lahti/FIN |
Debytant Girls R1 | 9 | 46.66 |
Free Skating 9 (46.66)
|
| 13–15.09.2024 | Aloituskilpailu 1 Hämeenlinna/FIN |
Debytant Girls | 10 | 42.91 |
Free Skating 10 (42.91)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23–24.03.2024 | YL Noviisit ja A-silmut KF ja HF Tampere / Koovee/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls Kultafinaali | 17 | 35.40 |
Free Skating 17 (35.40)
|
| 09–10.03.2024 | Spring Carnival 2024 Vantaa/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls | 1 | 36.67 |
Free Skating 1 (36.67)
|
| 12.01.2024 | A- ja B-silmut kilpailu Lahti/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls | 7 | 33.23 |
Free Skating 7 (33.23)
|
| 01–03.12.2023 | Santa Claus 2023 Tampere/FIN |
Springs A Group 2, Girls | 4 | 31.14 |
Free Skating 4 (31.14)
|
| 14–15.10.2023 | RTL 30v juhlakisa RIIHIMÄKI/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls | 5 | 33.74 |
Free Skating 5 (33.74)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.03.2023 | A-silmut KF ja HF 2023 VANTAA/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls Hf | 22 | 30.11 |
Free Skating 22 (30.11)
|
| 12.03.2023 | Spring Carnival 2023 VANTAA/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls Kk | 22 | 29.84 |
Free Skating 22 (29.84)
|
| 17–19.02.2023 | Silta Cup 2023 HEINOLA/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls | 16 | 31.06 |
Free Skating 16 (31.06)
|
| 07–09.02.2023 | HarTan Helmikilpailut 2025 Lohja/FIN |
Debytant Girls | 3 | 46.22 |
Free Skating 3 (46.22)
|
| 03–05.02.2023 | vtl helmikisat VTL kisat/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls | 11 | 28.16 |
Free Skating 11 (28.16)
|
| 10–11.12.2022 | Tallinn Open Championships 2022 Tallinn/EST |
Cubs A Girls | 20 | 26.67 |
Free Skating 20 (26.67)
|
| 02–04.12.2022 | Seurakilpailu ABC-Cup Isomäki PORI/FIN |
A-Silmut Girls | 11 | 28.59 |
Free Skating 11 (28.59)
|