Luna SIEGENTHALER Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Poussins Arp Girls | Total | 12.44 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron A | Total | 3.84 | Championnats Vaudois 2025 (Morges/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Iron Girls | Total | 3.99 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Poussin Arp Girls +++ | Total | 9.79 | Ice Trophy 2026 (Biel/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Poussin Girls | Total | 8.64 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Poussins Arp | Total | 9.42 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Poussins Girls | Total | 10.26 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin (Leysin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Steel A Girls | Total | 9.65 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
Best Scores 2026/2027
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Poussins Arp Girls | Free Skating | 12.44 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Poussins Arp Girls | Total | 12.44 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Poussin Arp Girls +++ | Free Skating | 9.79 | Ice Trophy 2026 (Biel/SUI) |
| Poussin Arp Girls +++ | Total | 9.79 | Ice Trophy 2026 (Biel/SUI) |
| Poussin Girls | Free Skating | 8.64 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Poussin Girls | Total | 8.64 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Poussins Arp | Free Skating | 9.42 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Poussins Arp | Total | 9.42 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Poussins Girls | Free Skating | 10.26 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin (Leysin/SUI) |
| Poussins Girls | Total | 10.26 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin (Leysin/SUI) |
| Steel A Girls | Free Skating | 9.65 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
| Steel A Girls | Total | 9.65 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron A | Free Skating | 3.84 | Championnats Vaudois 2025 (Morges/SUI) |
| Iron A | Total | 3.84 | Championnats Vaudois 2025 (Morges/SUI) |
| Iron Girls | Free Skating | 3.99 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Iron Girls | Total | 3.99 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–13.09.2026 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion Sion/SUI |
Poussins Arp Girls | 1 | 12.44 |
Free Skating 1 (12.44)
|
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28–29.03.2026 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin Leysin/SUI |
Poussins Girls | 2 | 10.26 |
Free Skating 2 (10.26)
|
| 28.02–01.03.2026 | Ice Trophy 2026 Biel/SUI |
Poussin Arp Girls +++ | 2 | 9.79 |
Free Skating 2 (9.79)
|
| 30.01–01.02.2026 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Poussin Girls | 6 | 8.64 |
Free Skating 6 (8.64)
|
| 16–18.01.2026 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Poussins Arp | 5 | 9.42 |
Free Skating 5 (9.42)
|
| 12–14.12.2025 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Poussin Arp Girls | 4 | 6.64 |
Free Skating 4 (6.64)
|
| 12–14.12.2025 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Steel A Girls | |||
| 06–07.12.2025 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Steel A Girls | 1 | 9.65 |
Free Skating 1 (9.65)
|
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Steel A Girls | 2 | 7.78 |
Free Skating 2 (7.78)
|
| 13–14.09.2025 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne Lausanne/SUI |
Steel A Girls | 4 | 9.21 |
Free Skating 4 (9.21)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22–23.03.2025 | Championnats Vaudois 2025 Morges/SUI |
Iron A | 1 | 3.84 |
Free Skating 1 (3.84)
|
| 17–19.01.2025 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Iron Girls | 4 | 3.99 |
Free Skating 4 (3.99)
|
| 07–08.12.2024 | 10ème Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Iron Girls | 2 | 3.34 |
Free Skating 2 (3.34)
|
| 02.11.2024 | Zaeringer Cup 2024 Fribourg/SUI |
Iron Girls | 2 | 2.28 |
Free Skating 2 (2.28)
|