Nora BRESSOUD Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze A Girls | Total | 18.85 | Coupe prévôtoise 2026 (Moutier/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bonze A Girls | Free Skating | 18.16 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Copper B | Total | 11.47 | 4ème Coupe Fleurisanne (Fleurier/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Copper B Ainées Girls | Total | 9.33 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Copper Bb | Total | 8.34 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Copper Bc | Total | 10.40 | 10ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Inter-Bronze B Girls | Total | 12.87 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Nickel | Total | 4.62 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion (Sion/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Nickel B | Total | 3.66 | Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Steel B Ainées | Total | 11.58 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Steel B2 Girls | Total | 11.62 | Trophée des Etoiles 2024 (Saint-Imier/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bonze A Girls | Free Skating | 18.16 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Bronze A Girls | Free Skating | 18.85 | Coupe prévôtoise 2026 (Moutier/SUI) |
| Bronze A Girls | Total | 18.85 | Coupe prévôtoise 2026 (Moutier/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze B Girls | Free Skating | 12.87 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze B Girls | Total | 12.87 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copper B | Free Skating | 11.47 | 4ème Coupe Fleurisanne (Fleurier/SUI) |
| Copper B | Total | 11.47 | 4ème Coupe Fleurisanne (Fleurier/SUI) |
| Copper B Ainées Girls | Free Skating | 9.33 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Copper B Ainées Girls | Total | 9.33 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Copper Bb | Free Skating | 8.34 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
| Copper Bb | Total | 8.34 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
| Copper Bc | Free Skating | 10.40 | 10ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
| Copper Bc | Total | 10.40 | 10ème Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nickel | Free Skating | 4.62 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Nickel | Total | 4.62 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Nickel B | Free Skating | 3.66 | Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
| Nickel B | Total | 3.66 | Coupe de Tramelan (Tramelan/SUI) |
| Steel B Ainées | Free Skating | 11.58 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Steel B Ainées | Total | 11.58 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Steel B2 Girls | Free Skating | 11.62 | Trophée des Etoiles 2024 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
| Steel B2 Girls | Total | 11.62 | Trophée des Etoiles 2024 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nickel | Free Skating | 4.45 | Coupe 13 étoiles et Championnat valaisan 2023 (Sion/SUI) |
| Nickel | Total | 4.45 | Coupe 13 étoiles et Championnat valaisan 2023 (Sion/SUI) |
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21–22.03.2026 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2026 Sion/SUI |
Bronze A Girls | 4 | 17.48 |
Free Skating 4 (17.48)
|
| 07–08.03.2026 | 5ème Coupe Fleurisanne Fleurier/SUI |
Bronze A Girls | 5 | 17.92 |
Free Skating 5 (17.92)
|
| 24–25.01.2026 | Coupe prévôtoise 2026 Moutier/SUI |
Bronze A Girls | 7 | 18.85 |
Free Skating 7 (18.85)
|
| 16–18.01.2026 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Bonze A Girls |
Free Skating 18 (18.16)
|
||
| 16–18.01.2026 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Bronze A Girls | 18 | 18.16 |
Free Skating 18 (18.16)
|
| 06–07.12.2025 | 11ème Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Girls | 8 | 12.87 |
Free Skating 8 (12.87)
|
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Inter-Bronze B Girls | 4 | 12.85 |
Free Skating 4 (12.85)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15–16.03.2025 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 Sion/SUI |
Copper Bb | 11 | 8.34 |
Free Skating 11 (8.34)
|
| 08.03.2025 | 4ème Coupe Fleurisanne Fleurier/SUI |
Copper B | 4 | 11.47 |
Free Skating 4 (11.47)
|
| 17–19.01.2025 | Coupe de Neuchâtel 2025 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Copper B Ainées Girls | 17 | 9.33 |
Free Skating 17 (9.33)
|
| 07–08.12.2024 | 10ème Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Copper Bc | 4 | 10.40 |
Free Skating 4 (10.40)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.2024 | Trophée des Etoiles 2024 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Steel B2 Girls | 1 | 11.62 |
Free Skating 1 (11.62)
|
| 19–21.01.2024 | Coupe Neuchâteloise Neuchâtel/SUI |
Steel B Ainées | 8 | 11.58 |
Free Skating 8 (11.58)
|
| 09–10.12.2023 | Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Nickel B | 3 | 3.66 |
Free Skating 3 (3.66)
|
| 02–03.12.2023 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion Sion/SUI |
Nickel | 1 | 4.62 |
Free Skating 1 (4.62)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2023 | Coupe 13 étoiles et Championnat valaisan 2023 Sion/SUI |
Nickel | 6 | 4.45 |
Free Skating 6 (4.45)
|