Nurit KOSTZER Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze B Girls | Total | 28.13 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze A | Total | 24.86 | Coupe Prévôtoise 2022 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Bronze A 2008- Jun. 2010 Girls | Total | 23.89 | 25. Internationale Ice-Trophy (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Bronze A Girls | Free Skating | 22.46 | 10ème Zähringer Cup (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Bronze B | Total | 26.04 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Bronze B 2008-2009 Girls | Total | 29.40 | Ice Trophy 2024 (Biel/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Bronze B Jeunes | Total | 26.70 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Bronze B1 | Total | 25.08 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 (Fribourg/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Emeraude | Free Skating | 9.47 | 10ème Zähringer Cup (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Inter-Bronze Girls | Free Skating | 21.25 | Coupe du Rhône 2019 (SUI) | 2018/2019 |
| Mini-Poussins Girls | Free Skating | 16.65 | 24ème Coupe du Rhône, Sierre (SUI) | 2016/2017 |
| Minimes Arp Girls | Total | 26.26 | 24. Int. Ice-Trophy (SUI) | 2019/2020 |
| Poussins Arp | Free Skating | 16.52 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Poussins Girls | Free Skating | 16.88 | Championnats romands 2018, Sion (SUI) | 2017/2018 |
| Sport De Masse I +14 | Total | 25.71 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 26.85 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Sport De Masse I Girls Plus | Total | 26.45 | Meyrin Trophy 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze B Girls | Free Skating | 26.93 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) |
| Bronze B Girls | Total | 26.93 | Championnat genevois 2026 (Thônex/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Free Skating | 22.55 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne (Lausanne/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 22.55 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne (Lausanne/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sport De Masse I +14 | Free Skating | 25.71 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I +14 | Total | 25.71 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 (Sion/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Free Skating | 26.85 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 26.85 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls Plus | Free Skating | 26.45 | Meyrin Trophy 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls Plus | Total | 26.45 | Meyrin Trophy 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze B 2008-2009 Girls | Free Skating | 29.40 | Ice Trophy 2024 (Biel/SUI) |
| Bronze B 2008-2009 Girls | Total | 29.40 | Ice Trophy 2024 (Biel/SUI) |
| Bronze B Girls | Free Skating | 28.13 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
| Bronze B Girls | Total | 28.13 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
| Bronze B Jeunes | Free Skating | 26.70 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Bronze B Jeunes | Total | 26.70 | Coupe Neuchâteloise (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze B | Free Skating | 26.04 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Bronze B | Total | 26.04 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Bronze B Jeunes | Free Skating | 24.17 | Coupe de Neuchâtel (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Bronze B Jeunes | Total | 24.17 | Coupe de Neuchâtel (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Bronze B1 | Free Skating | 25.08 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 (Fribourg/SUI) |
| Bronze B1 | Total | 25.08 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 (Fribourg/SUI) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze A | LIBRE | 24.86 | Coupe Prévôtoise 2022 (SUI) |
| Bronze A | Total | 24.86 | Coupe Prévôtoise 2022 (SUI) |
| Bronze A 2008- Jun. 2010 Girls | Free Skating | 23.89 | 25. Internationale Ice-Trophy (SUI) |
| Bronze A 2008- Jun. 2010 Girls | Total | 23.89 | 25. Internationale Ice-Trophy (SUI) |
| Bronze A Girls | Free Skating | 22.46 | 10ème Zähringer Cup (SUI) |
| Emeraude | Free Skating | 9.47 | 10ème Zähringer Cup (SUI) |
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minimes Arp Girls | Free Skating | 26.26 | 24. Int. Ice-Trophy (SUI) |
| Minimes Arp Girls | Total | 26.26 | 24. Int. Ice-Trophy (SUI) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter-Bronze Girls | Free Skating | 21.25 | Coupe du Rhône 2019 (SUI) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Poussins Arp | Free Skating | 16.52 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 (SUI) |
| Poussins Girls | Free Skating | 16.88 | Championnats romands 2018, Sion (SUI) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mini-Poussins Girls | Free Skating | 16.65 | 24ème Coupe du Rhône, Sierre (SUI) |
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2026 | Championnat genevois 2026 Thônex/SUI |
Bronze B Girls | 1 | 26.93 |
Free Skating 1 (26.93)
|
| 16–18.01.2026 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Bronze B Girls | WD | ||
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Bronze B Girls | WD | ||
| 13–14.09.2025 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne Lausanne/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | 29 | 22.55 |
Free Skating 29 (22.55)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.2025 | Meyrin Trophy 2025, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls Plus | 4 | 26.45 |
Free Skating 4 (26.45)
|
| 05.04.2025 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | 3 | 26.85 |
Free Skating 3 (26.85)
|
| 15–16.03.2025 | Coupe 13 étoiles 2025 Sion/SUI |
Sport De Masse I +14 | 2 | 25.71 |
Free Skating 2 (25.71)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.2024 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne Thônex/SUI |
Bronze B Girls | 2 | 28.13 |
Free Skating 2 (28.13)
|
| 24–25.02.2024 | Ice Trophy 2024 Biel/SUI |
Bronze B 2008-2009 Girls | 4 | 29.40 |
Free Skating 4 (29.40)
|
| 19–21.01.2024 | Coupe Neuchâteloise Neuchâtel/SUI |
Bronze B Jeunes | 5 | 26.70 |
Free Skating 5 (26.70)
|
| 02–03.12.2023 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion Sion/SUI |
Bronze B Girls | 2 | 26.13 |
Free Skating 2 (26.13)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.2023 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Bronze B | 3 | 26.04 |
Free Skating 3 (26.04)
|
| 04–05.03.2023 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 Fribourg/SUI |
Bronze B1 | 2 | 25.08 |
Free Skating 2 (25.08)
|
| 20–22.01.2023 | Coupe de Neuchâtel Neuchâtel/SUI |
Bronze B Jeunes | 4 | 24.17 |
Free Skating 4 (24.17)
|
| 17–18.12.2022 | 11ème Coupe d'Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Bronze B Jeunes | 7 | 22.59 |
Free Skating 7 (22.59)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05–06.03.2022 | 10ème Zähringer Cup SUI |
Emeraude |
Free Skating 3 (9.47)
|
||
| 05–06.03.2022 | 10ème Zähringer Cup SUI |
Bronze A Girls |
Free Skating 6 (22.46)
|
||
| 25–27.02.2022 | 25. Internationale Ice-Trophy SUI |
Bronze A 2008- Jun. 2010 Girls | 4 | 23.89 |
Free Skating 4 (23.89)
|
| 05–06.02.2022 | Coupe Prévôtoise 2022 SUI |
Bronze A | 5 | 24.86 |
Libre 5 (24.86)
|
| 18–19.12.2021 | 29ème Coupe du Rhône SUI |
Bronze A Girls |
Free Skating 8 (20.79)
|
||
| 20–21.11.2021 | 17ème Coupe des Franches-Montagnees SUI |
Bronze A Girls |
Free Skating 8 (19.35)
|
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21–23.02.2020 | 24. Int. Ice-Trophy SUI |
Minimes Arp Girls | 8 | 26.26 |
Free Skating 8 (26.26)
|
| 29.11–01.12.2019 | 26ème Coupe d'Erguël SUI |
Minimes Arp Girls |
Free Skating 5 (22.34)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11–02.12.2018 | Coupe du Rhône 2019 SUI |
Inter-Bronze Girls |
Free Skating 1 (21.25)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08–10.12.2017 | Coupe d'Erguël 2017 SUI |
Poussins Arp |
Free Skating 5 (16.52)
|
||
| 10–12.11.2017 | Championnats romands 2018, Sion SUI |
Poussins Girls |
Free Skating 8 (16.88)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02–04.12.2016 | 24ème Coupe du Rhône, Sierre SUI |
Mini-Poussins Girls |
Free Skating 3 (16.65)
|
||
| 04–06.11.2016 | Championnats romands 2017 SUI |
Mini-Poussins Girls |
Free Skating 2 (14.03)
|