Olivia GALLAND Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Short Program | 24.86 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Free Skating | 41.23 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Total | 66.09 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) | 2026/2027 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avenir Arp Girls | Total | 26.65 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Avenir Girls | Total | 24.00 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Avenirs | Total | 28.00 | 19ème Coupe des Franches-Montagnes (Franches-Montagnes/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Avenirs Arp Girls | Total | 29.80 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Avenirs Girls | Total | 25.11 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Breitensport I A) Girls Younger | Total | 32.16 | 1. BÜNDNER BERG-ICE-TROPHY25 (Place 0/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Copper A | Total | 16.47 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2022/2023 |
| Inter-Bronze A Girls | Total | 16.53 | Coupe de Lausanne 2023 (Lausanne/SUI) | 2023/2024 |
| Sport De Masse I +14 | Total | 32.49 | Trophée de Printemps 24-25 (Porrentruy/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 34.42 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Total | 38.07 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin (Leysin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Sport De Masse Ia Girls | Total | 28.45 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Sport De Massse I Girls (Bronze) A | Total | 30.87 | Coupe du Chasseral 2025 (Saint-Imier/SUI) | 2024/2025 |
| Steel B Girls | Free Skating | 13.09 | CHAMPIONNATS GENEVOIS 2022 (SUI) | 2021/2022 |
| Young Novice Girls | Total | 46.69 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 20.59 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 40.41 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 61.00 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) | 2025/2026 |
Best Scores 2026/2027
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Short Program | 24.86 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Free Skating | 41.23 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) |
| Juvenile U14 Girls | Total | 66.09 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 (Olten/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Free Skating | 33.33 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Total | 33.33 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion (Sion/SUI) |
Best Scores 2025/2026
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Free Skating | 34.42 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I Girls | Total | 34.42 | 14ème Zäringer Cup (Fribourg/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Free Skating | 38.07 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin (Leysin/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse II Girls | Total | 38.07 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin (Leysin/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Free Skating | 46.69 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Young Novice Girls | Total | 46.69 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 (Neuchâtel/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Short Program | 20.59 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Free Skating | 40.41 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Young Novice U12 Girls | Total | 61.00 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avenir Girls | Free Skating | 24.00 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Avenir Girls | Total | 24.00 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Avenirs Arp Girls | Free Skating | 29.80 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Avenirs Arp Girls | Total | 29.80 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Breitensport I A) Girls Younger | Free Skating | 32.16 | 1. BÜNDNER BERG-ICE-TROPHY25 (Place 0/SUI) |
| Breitensport I A) Girls Younger | Total | 32.16 | 1. BÜNDNER BERG-ICE-TROPHY25 (Place 0/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I +14 | Free Skating | 32.49 | Trophée de Printemps 24-25 (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse I +14 | Total | 32.49 | Trophée de Printemps 24-25 (Porrentruy/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse Ia Girls | Free Skating | 28.45 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
| Sport De Masse Ia Girls | Total | 28.45 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 (Champéry/SUI) |
| Sport De Massse I Girls (Bronze) A | Free Skating | 30.87 | Coupe du Chasseral 2025 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
| Sport De Massse I Girls (Bronze) A | Total | 30.87 | Coupe du Chasseral 2025 (Saint-Imier/SUI) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avenir Arp Girls | Free Skating | 26.65 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
| Avenir Arp Girls | Total | 26.65 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne (Thônex/SUI) |
| Avenir Girls | Free Skating | 21.90 | Coupe Erguel 2023 (St-Imier/SUI) |
| Avenir Girls | Total | 21.90 | Coupe Erguel 2023 (St-Imier/SUI) |
| Avenirs | Free Skating | 28.00 | 19ème Coupe des Franches-Montagnes (Franches-Montagnes/SUI) |
| Avenirs | Total | 28.00 | 19ème Coupe des Franches-Montagnes (Franches-Montagnes/SUI) |
| Avenirs Girls | Free Skating | 25.11 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Avenirs Girls | Total | 25.11 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey (Monthey/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze A Girls | Free Skating | 16.53 | Coupe de Lausanne 2023 (Lausanne/SUI) |
| Inter-Bronze A Girls | Total | 16.53 | Coupe de Lausanne 2023 (Lausanne/SUI) |
Best Scores 2022/2023
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copper A | Free Skating | 16.47 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
| Copper A | Total | 16.47 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin (Meyrin/SUI) |
Best Scores 2021/2022
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel B Girls | Free Skating | 13.09 | CHAMPIONNATS GENEVOIS 2022 (SUI) |
Season 2026/2027
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18–20.09.2026 | Dreitannen-Cup 26 Olten/SUI |
Juvenile U14 Girls | 16 | 66.09 |
Short Program 13 (24.86) Free Skating 17 (41.23)
|
| 12–13.09.2026 | New Season Cup 2026, Sion Sion/SUI |
Sport De Masse II Girls | 13 | 33.33 |
Free Skating 13 (33.33)
|
Season 2025/2026
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28–29.03.2026 | Championnats vaudois 2026, Leysin Leysin/SUI |
Sport De Masse II Girls | 9 | 38.07 |
Free Skating 9 (38.07)
|
| 30.01–01.02.2026 | Trophée romand 2026, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 22 | 61.00 |
Short Program 23 (20.59) Free Skating 21 (40.41)
|
| 29.01.2026 | Championnat genevois 2026 Thônex/SUI |
Young Novice Girls | 2 | 43.93 |
Free Skating 2 (43.93)
|
| 16–18.01.2026 | Coupe Neuchâteloise 2026 Neuchâtel/SUI |
Young Novice Girls | 1 | 46.69 |
Free Skating 1 (46.69)
|
| 12–14.12.2025 | 14ème Coupe d'Ajoie Porrentruy/SUI |
Young Novice Girls | 2 | 40.17 |
Free Skating 2 (40.17)
|
| 21–23.11.2025 | Vogellisis Cup Adelboden/SUI |
Breitensport I B) Girls | WD | ||
| 31.10–02.11.2025 | 14ème Zäringer Cup Fribourg/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | 1 | 34.42 |
Free Skating 1 (34.42)
|
| 17–19.10.2025 | Coupe Erguel 2025 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | 2 | 31.76 |
Free Skating 2 (31.76)
|
| 13–14.09.2025 | Coupe de Lausanne 2025, Lausanne Lausanne/SUI |
Sport De Masse I Girls | 1 | 33.92 |
Free Skating 1 (33.92)
|
Results from earlier seasons
Season Unknown season
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2ème Open ARP & 60ème Championnat romand, Brig Brig/SUI |
Young Novice U12 Girls | 24 | 52.80 |
Short Program 25 (17.78) Free Skating 22 (35.02)
|
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.05.2025 | 1. BÜNDNER BERG-ICE-TROPHY25 Place 0/SUI |
Breitensport I A) Girls Younger | 1 | 32.16 |
Free Skating 1 (32.16)
|
| 10.05.2025 | Trophée de Printemps 24-25 Porrentruy/SUI |
Sport De Masse I +14 | 1 | 32.49 |
Free Skating 1 (32.49)
|
| 13.04.2025 | Coupe du Chasseral 2025 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Sport De Massse I Girls (Bronze) A | 3 | 30.87 |
Free Skating 3 (30.87)
|
| 05.04.2025 | Championnat genevois 2025, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Avenirs Arp Girls | 1 | 29.80 |
Free Skating 1 (29.80)
|
| 22–23.03.2025 | Championnats Vaudois 2025 Morges/SUI |
Sport De Masse I +14 | 4 | 28.87 |
Free Skating 4 (28.87)
|
| 10–12.01.2025 | Open ARP & Championnats romands 2025 Champéry/SUI |
Sport De Masse Ia Girls | 3 | 28.45 |
Free Skating 3 (28.45)
|
| 10.11.2024 | Coupe Erguel 2024 Saint-Imier/SUI |
Avenirs Arp Girls | 5 | 24.87 |
Free Skating 5 (24.87)
|
| 18–20.10.2024 | Coupe du Rhône 2024, Monthey Monthey/SUI |
Avenir Girls | 1 | 24.00 |
Free Skating 1 (24.00)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.2024 | Championnats genevois 2024, Trois-Chêne Thônex/SUI |
Avenir Arp Girls | 2 | 26.65 |
Free Skating 2 (26.65)
|
| 19–21.01.2024 | Coupe Neuchâteloise Neuchâtel/SUI |
Avenirs | WD | ||
| 12–14.01.2024 | Championnat romand 2024, Monthey Monthey/SUI |
Avenirs Girls | 7 | 25.11 |
Free Skating 7 (25.11)
|
| 09–10.12.2023 | Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Avenirs | 1 | 22.78 |
Free Skating 1 (22.78)
|
| 02–03.12.2023 | Coupe du Rhône 2023, Sion Sion/SUI |
Avenirs Girls | 3 | 18.28 |
Free Skating 3 (18.28)
|
| 18–19.11.2023 | 19ème Coupe des Franches-Montagnes Franches-Montagnes/SUI |
Avenirs | 4 | 28.00 |
Free Skating 4 (28.00)
|
| 20–22.10.2023 | Coupe Erguel 2023 St-Imier/SUI |
Avenir Girls | 7 | 21.90 |
Free Skating 7 (21.90)
|
| 16–17.09.2023 | Coupe de Lausanne 2023 Lausanne/SUI |
Inter-Bronze A Girls | 5 | 16.53 |
Free Skating 5 (16.53)
|
Season 2022/2023
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.2023 | Championnats genevois 2023, Meyrin Meyrin/SUI |
Copper A | 1 | 16.47 |
Free Skating 1 (16.47)
|
| 04–05.03.2023 | ZAEHRINGER CUP 2023 Fribourg/SUI |
Copper A | 2 | 13.90 |
Free Skating 2 (13.90)
|
| 25.02.2023 | Trophée des Etoiles Saint-Imier/SUI |
Copper A | 1 | 15.38 |
Free Skating 1 (15.38)
|
| 20–22.01.2023 | Coupe de Neuchâtel Neuchâtel/SUI |
Copper A | 3 | 14.50 |
Free Skating 3 (14.50)
|
| 10–11.12.2022 | Coupe de Tramelan Tramelan/SUI |
Copper A | 6 | 14.22 |
Free Skating 6 (14.22)
|
Season 2021/2022
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.2022 | CHAMPIONNATS GENEVOIS 2022 SUI |
Steel B Girls |
Free Skating 3 (13.09)
|