Sofie HOGENOVA inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Younger Girls | Total | 39.14 | VC Koprivnice (CZE) | 2019/2020 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cubs Girls 1.7.2007-30.6.2008 | Total | 22.83 | TIVOLI CUP 2017 (SLO) | 2016/2017 |
| Cubs II. Girls | Total | 23.07 | Sofia Trophy 2017 (BUL) | 2016/2017 |
| Ml Girls A | Total | 35.54 | Zebracka bruslicka (CZE) | 2018/2019 |
| Novacci 2 | Total | 20.94 | MC Prahy 2016 (CZE) | 2015/2016 |
| Younger Girls A | Total | 39.72 | VC Litvinova (CZE) | 2018/2019 |
| Youngest Girls | Total | 27.41 | VC USK Praha 2017 (CZE) | 2017/2018 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Younger Girls | Free Skating | 39.14 | VC Koprivnice (CZE) |
| Younger Girls | Total | 39.14 | VC Koprivnice (CZE) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ml Girls A | Free Skating | 35.54 | Zebracka bruslicka (CZE) |
| Ml Girls A | Total | 35.54 | Zebracka bruslicka (CZE) |
| Younger Girls | Free Skating | 30.75 | VC USK Praha (CZE) |
| Younger Girls | Total | 30.75 | VC USK Praha (CZE) |
| Younger Girls A | Free Skating | 39.72 | VC Litvinova (CZE) |
| Younger Girls A | Total | 39.72 | VC Litvinova (CZE) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Youngest Girls | Free Skating | 27.41 | VC USK Praha 2017 (CZE) |
| Youngest Girls | Total | 27.41 | VC USK Praha 2017 (CZE) |
Best Scores 2016/2017
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cubs Girls 1.7.2007-30.6.2008 | Free Skating | 22.83 | TIVOLI CUP 2017 (SLO) |
| Cubs Girls 1.7.2007-30.6.2008 | Total | 22.83 | TIVOLI CUP 2017 (SLO) |
| Cubs II. Girls | Free Skating | 23.07 | Sofia Trophy 2017 (BUL) |
| Cubs II. Girls | Total | 23.07 | Sofia Trophy 2017 (BUL) |
Best Scores 2015/2016
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Novacci 2 | Free Skating | 20.94 | MC Prahy 2016 (CZE) |
| Novacci 2 | Total | 20.94 | MC Prahy 2016 (CZE) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18–19.01.2020 | VC Liberce CZE |
Younger Girls | 27 | 30.73 |
Free Skating 27 (30.73)
|
| 07–08.12.2019 | VC Koprivnice CZE |
Younger Girls | 18 | 39.14 |
Free Skating 18 (39.14)
|
| 30.11–01.12.2019 | VC USK Praha CZE |
Younger Girls | 22 | 35.06 |
Free Skating 22 (35.06)
|
| 02–03.11.2019 | VC Ostravy CZE |
Younger Girls | 24 | 29.57 |
Free Skating 24 (29.57)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2019 | Zebracka bruslicka CZE |
Ml Girls A | 4 | 35.54 |
Free Skating 4 (35.54)
|
| 03.03.2019 | Rokycanské Ostří CZE |
Younger Girls A | 7 | 31.83 |
Free Skating 7 (31.83)
|
| 26.01.2019 | Mladoboleslavsky pohar CZE |
Younger Girls A | 10 | 34.01 |
Free Skating 10 (34.01)
|
| 19.01.2019 | VC Litvinova CZE |
Younger Girls A | 2 | 39.72 |
Free Skating 2 (39.72)
|
| 12–13.01.2019 | VC Uherskeho Brodu CZE |
Younger Girls | 26 | 29.76 |
Free Skating 26 (29.76)
|
| 08.12.2018 | VC Mlade Boleslavi CZE |
Younger Girls A | 6 | 34.28 |
Free Skating 6 (34.28)
|
| 01–02.12.2018 | VC USK Praha CZE |
Younger Girls | 25 | 30.75 |
Free Skating 25 (30.75)
|
| 17.11.2018 | Mala cena Pardubice CZE |
Younger Girls A | 4 | 34.19 |
Free Skating 4 (34.19)
|
| 10–11.11.2018 | VC Hradce Kralove CZE |
Younger Girls | 28 | 26.11 |
Free Skating 28 (26.11)
|
| 03.11.2018 | Krusnohorska brusle a Ustecka bruslicka CZE |
Younger Girls A | 10 | 30.70 |
Free Skating 10 (30.70)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03–04.02.2018 | VC Nachoda CZE |
Youngest Girls | 14 | 25.58 |
Free Skating 14 (25.58)
|
| 27–28.01.2018 | VC Trince CZE |
Youngest Girls | 16 | 27.34 |
Free Skating 16 (27.34)
|
| 20–02.01.2018 | VC Ceskeho Tesina CZE |
Youngest Girls | 20 | 24.18 |
Free Skating 20 (24.18)
|
| 02–03.12.2017 | VC USK Praha 2017 CZE |
Youngest Girls | 11 | 27.41 |
Free Skating 11 (27.41)
|
| 25–26.11.2017 | Orlovska pirueta 2017 CZE |
Youngest Girls | 13 | 25.70 |
Free Skating 13 (25.70)
|
| 28–29.10.2017 | VC Brna 2017 CZE |
Youngest Girls | 24 | 21.70 |
Free Skating 24 (21.70)
|
| 21–22.10.2017 | VC Koprivnice 2017 CZE |
Youngest Girls | 14 | 24.67 |
Free Skating 14 (24.67)
|
Season 2016/2017
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09–12.02.2017 | TIVOLI CUP 2017 SLO |
Cubs Girls 1.7.2007-30.6.2008 | 10 | 22.83 |
Free Skating 10 (22.83)
|
| 08–12.02.2017 | Sofia Trophy 2017 BUL |
Cubs II. Girls | 15 | 23.07 |
Free Skating 15 (23.07)
|
Season 2015/2016
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.2016 | MC Prahy 2016 CZE |
Novacci 2 | 11 | 20.94 |
Free Skating 11 (20.94)
|