Team Magic -Junior inactive Access
Score progression
Element map ⓘ
Personal Best
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior | Short Program | 43.40 | SYS Test verseny, 2024 (Budapest/HUN) | 2024/2025 |
| Junior | Total | 123.46 | SYS Test verseny, 2024 (Budapest/HUN) | 2024/2025 |
| Junior Synchronized Skating | Free Skating | 80.07 | Seat Budapest Cup 2024 (Budapest/HUN) | 2023/2024 |
Personal bests from earlier categories
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISU Junior | Short Program | 20.74 | ISU Mozartcup 2018 (AUT) | 2017/2018 |
| ISU Junior | Short Program | 32.97 | Mozart Cup 2025 (Salzburg/AUT) | 2024/2025 |
| ISU Junior | Free Skating | 39.34 | ISU Mozartcup 2018 (AUT) | 2017/2018 |
| ISU Junior | Free Skating | 62.03 | Mozart Cup 2025 (Salzburg/AUT) | 2024/2025 |
| ISU Junior | Total | 60.08 | ISU Mozartcup 2018 (AUT) | 2017/2018 |
| ISU Junior | Total | 95.00 | Mozart Cup 2025 (Salzburg/AUT) | 2024/2025 |
| Junior Synchronized | Short Program | 32.99 | Hungarian Youth National Championships 2021 (Budapest/HUN) | 2020/2021 |
| Junior Synchronized | Free Skating | 71.73 | Hungarian Youth National Championships 2021 (Budapest/HUN) | 2020/2021 |
| Junior Synchronized | Total | 104.72 | Hungarian Youth National Championships 2021 (Budapest/HUN) | 2020/2021 |
Best scores from earlier seasons
Best Scores 2024/2025
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| ISU Junior | Short Program | 32.97 | Mozart Cup 2025 (Salzburg/AUT) |
| ISU Junior | Free Skating | 62.03 | Mozart Cup 2025 (Salzburg/AUT) |
| ISU Junior | Total | 95.00 | Mozart Cup 2025 (Salzburg/AUT) |
| Junior | Short Program | 43.40 | SYS Test verseny, 2024 (Budapest/HUN) |
| Junior | Free Skating | 80.06 | SYS Test verseny, 2024 (Budapest/HUN) |
| Junior | Total | 123.46 | SYS Test verseny, 2024 (Budapest/HUN) |
Best Scores 2023/2024
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Synchronized Skating | Short Program | 41.78 | Seat Budapest Cup 2024 (Budapest/HUN) |
| Junior Synchronized Skating | Free Skating | 80.07 | Seat Budapest Cup 2024 (Budapest/HUN) |
| Junior Synchronized Skating | Total | 121.85 | Seat Budapest Cup 2024 (Budapest/HUN) |
Best Scores 2020/2021
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Synchronized | Short Program | 32.99 | Hungarian Youth National Championships 2021 (Budapest/HUN) |
| Junior Synchronized | Free Skating | 71.73 | Hungarian Youth National Championships 2021 (Budapest/HUN) |
| Junior Synchronized | Total | 104.72 | Hungarian Youth National Championships 2021 (Budapest/HUN) |
Best Scores 2019/2020
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior | Short Program | 30.87 | Szinkron Korcsolyázó Bajnoksága (HUN) |
| Junior | Free Skating | 64.89 | Szinkron Korcsolyázó Bajnoksága (HUN) |
| Junior | Total | 95.76 | Szinkron Korcsolyázó Bajnoksága (HUN) |
Best Scores 2018/2019
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior | Short Program | 35.60 | BUDAPEST CUP 2019_ISU (HUN) |
| Junior | Free Skating | 56.95 | BUDAPEST CUP 2019_ISU (HUN) |
| Junior | Total | 92.55 | BUDAPEST CUP 2019_ISU (HUN) |
Best Scores 2017/2018
| Category | Segment | Score | Achieved at |
|---|---|---|---|
| ISU Junior | Short Program | 20.74 | ISU Mozartcup 2018 (AUT) |
| ISU Junior | Free Skating | 39.34 | ISU Mozartcup 2018 (AUT) |
| ISU Junior | Total | 60.08 | ISU Mozartcup 2018 (AUT) |
| Junior | Short Program | 22.46 | Budapest Cup 2018 - ISU (HUN) |
| Junior | Free Skating | 48.80 | Budapest Cup 2018 - ISU (HUN) |
| Junior | Total | 71.26 | Budapest Cup 2018 - ISU (HUN) |
Results from earlier seasons
Season 2024/2025
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15–16.02.2025 | Szinkronkorcsolya Országos Bajnokság, 2025 🏅 Nat. 3 Zalaegerszeg/HUN |
Junior | 3 | 106.83 |
Short Program 2 (41.20) Free Skating 3 (65.63)
|
| 17–18.01.2025 | Mozart Cup 2025 Salzburg/AUT |
ISU Junior | 14 | 95.00 |
Short Program 14 (32.97) Free Skating 15 (62.03)
|
| 09–10.11.2024 | SYS Test verseny, 2024 Budapest/HUN |
Junior | 1 | 123.46 |
Short Program 1 (43.40) Free Skating 1 (80.06)
|
Season 2023/2024
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20–22.01.2024 | Seat Budapest Cup 2024 Budapest/HUN |
Junior Synchronized Skating | 9 | 121.85 |
Short Program 9 (41.78) Free Skating 9 (80.07)
|
| 25–26.11.2023 | Budaskate Cup 2023 Érd/HUN |
Synchronized Skating Junior | 1 | 44.09 |
Short Program 1 (44.09)
|
Season 2020/2021
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04–07.02.2021 | Hungarian Youth National Championships 2021 🥇 Nat. champion Budapest/HUN |
Junior Synchronized | 1 | 104.72 |
Short Program 1 (32.99) Free Skating 1 (71.73)
|
Season 2019/2020
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07–09.02.2020 | Szinkron Korcsolyázó Bajnoksága 🥇 Nat. champion HUN |
Junior | 1 | 95.76 |
Short Program 1 (30.87) Free Skating 1 (64.89)
|
Season 2018/2019
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02–03.03.2019 | BUDAPEST CUP 2019_ISU HUN |
Junior | 7 | 92.55 |
Short Program 7 (35.60) Free Skating 7 (56.95)
|
| 01–03.02.2019 | Szinkronkorcsolya Országos Bajnokság 2019 🥇 Nat. champion HUN |
Junior | 1 | 97.93 |
Short Program 1 (39.24) Free Skating 1 (58.69)
|
Season 2017/2018
| Date | Event | Category | Place | Points | Segments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01–04.03.2018 | Budapest Cup 2018 - ISU HUN |
Junior | 9 | 71.26 |
Short Program 9 (22.46) Free Skating 8 (48.80)
|
| 26–28.01.2018 | ISU Mozartcup 2018 AUT |
ISU Junior | 13 | 60.08 |
Short Program 13 (20.74) Free Skating 13 (39.34)
|