Magic 不消々会 Access
分數進展
元素地圖 ⓘ
个人最高债到
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 | 赛季 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior B | Total | 70.05 | Ice Crystal Trophy 2023 (Ghent/BEL) | 2022/2023 |
来自早期类别的个人最佳
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 | 赛季 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intermediate | Total | 32.50 | Britannia Cup 2022 (Sheffield/GBR) | 2021/2022 |
| Junior B | 自由滑冰 | 54.37 | Skate London Synchro Opens (London/GBR) | 2022/2023 |
| Junior B | JUNIOR-B | 53.91 | Britannia Cup 2024 (Nottingham/GBR) | 2023/2024 |
| Junior B | Total | 54.37 | Skate London Synchro Opens (London/GBR) | 2022/2023 |
| Mixed Age | Total | 27.71 | 4th Lumière Cup Interclub (NED) | 2019/2020 |
| Preliminary | Total | 24.17 | British Synchronized Skating Championships (GBR) | 2018/2019 |
早期賽季最佳成績
最佳成績 2024/2025
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior B | 自由滑冰 | 62.74 | Steel City Trophy (Sheffield/GBR) |
| Junior B | Total | 62.74 | Steel City Trophy (Sheffield/GBR) |
最佳成績 2023/2024
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior B | 自由滑冰 | 61.63 | Steel City Trophy Club International 2024 (Sheffield/GBR) |
| Junior B | JUNIOR-B | 53.91 | Britannia Cup 2024 (Nottingham/GBR) |
| Junior B | Total | 61.63 | Steel City Trophy Club International 2024 (Sheffield/GBR) |
| Junior B | Total | 53.91 | Britannia Cup 2024 (Nottingham/GBR) |
最佳成績 2022/2023
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior B | 自由滑冰 | 54.37 | Skate London Synchro Opens (London/GBR) |
| Junior B | 自由滑冰 | 70.05 | Ice Crystal Trophy 2023 (Ghent/BEL) |
| Junior B | Total | 70.05 | Ice Crystal Trophy 2023 (Ghent/BEL) |
| Junior B | Total | 54.37 | Skate London Synchro Opens (London/GBR) |
最佳成績 2021/2022
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Intermediate | 自由滑冰 | 32.50 | Britannia Cup 2022 (Sheffield/GBR) |
| Intermediate | Total | 32.50 | Britannia Cup 2022 (Sheffield/GBR) |
最佳成績 2019/2020
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Intermediate | 自由滑冰 | 20.47 | Steel City Trophy 2020 (GBR) |
| Intermediate | Total | 20.47 | Steel City Trophy 2020 (GBR) |
| Mixed Age | 自由滑冰 | 27.71 | 4th Lumière Cup Interclub (NED) |
| Mixed Age | Total | 27.71 | 4th Lumière Cup Interclub (NED) |
最佳成績 2018/2019
| 类别 | 部分 | 分数 | 实现于 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Preliminary | 自由滑冰 | 24.17 | British Synchronized Skating Championships (GBR) |
| Preliminary | Total | 24.17 | British Synchronized Skating Championships (GBR) |
早期賽季成績
赛季 Unknown season
| 日期 | 活动 | 类别 | 排名 | 积分 | 部分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Britannia Cup 2020 🏅 Nat. 3 Nottingham/GBR |
Intermediate | 3 | 21.14 |
Free Skating 3 (21.14)
|
|
| Skate London Synchro Open 2019 GBR |
Intermediate | 3 | 23.02 |
Free Skating 3 (23.02)
|
赛季 2024/2025
| 日期 | 活动 | 类别 | 排名 | 积分 | 部分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/02/28–03/02 | Steel City Trophy Sheffield/GBR |
Junior B | 2 | 62.74 |
Free Skating 2 (62.74)
|
| 2025/01/10–12 | Britannia Cup Interclub 2025 🥇 Nat. champion Nottingham/GBR |
Junior B | 1 | 59.50 |
Free Skating 1 (59.50)
|
| 2024/11/15–17 | Skate London Synchro Opens London/GBR |
Junior B | 1 | 52.66 |
Free Skating 1 (52.66)
|
赛季 2023/2024
| 日期 | 活动 | 类别 | 排名 | 积分 | 部分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/04/20 | Ice Crystal Trophy 2024 Ghent/BEL |
Junior B | 3 | 59.33 |
Free Skating 3 (59.33)
|
| 2024/03/01–03 | Steel City Trophy Club International 2024 Sheffield/GBR |
Junior B | 1 | 61.63 |
Free Skating 1 (61.63)
|
| 2024/01/13–15 | Britannia Cup 2024 🥇 Nat. champion Nottingham/GBR |
Junior B | 1 | 53.91 |
Junior B 1 (53.91)
|
| 2023/11/26–27 | Skate London Synchro Opens London/GBR |
Junior B | 2 | 52.33 |
Junior B 2 (52.33)
|
赛季 2022/2023
| 日期 | 活动 | 类别 | 排名 | 积分 | 部分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/04/22 | Ice Crystal Trophy 2023 Ghent/BEL |
Junior B | 1 | 70.05 |
Free Skating 1 (70.05)
|
| 2023/03/03–05 | Steel City Trophy Club International 2023 Sheffield/GBR |
Junior B | 1 | 68.18 |
Free Skating 1 (68.18)
|
| 2023/01/14–15 | Britannia Cup Club International 2023 Nottingham/GBR |
Junior B | 2 | 55.20 |
Free Skating 2 (55.20)
|
| 2022/11/14–15 | Skate London Synchro Opens London/GBR |
Junior B | 2 | 54.37 |
Junior B Free Skating 2 (54.37)
|
赛季 2021/2022
| 日期 | 活动 | 类别 | 排名 | 积分 | 部分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/04/23–24 | Britannia Cup 2022 Sheffield/GBR |
Intermediate 與 Magic | 2 | 32.50 |
Free Skating 2 (32.50)
|
| 2022/03/04–05 | Steel City Trophy 2022 GBR |
Intermediate | 1 | 35.17 |
Free Skating 1 (35.17)
|
| 2021/11/14–15 | Skate London Synchro Opens 2021 GBR |
Intermediate 與 Magic | 2 | 26.04 |
Free Skating 2 (26.04)
|
赛季 2019/2020
| 日期 | 活动 | 类别 | 排名 | 积分 | 部分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/07–09 | Steel City Trophy 2020 GBR |
Intermediate | 7 | 20.47 |
Free Skating 7 (20.47)
|
| 2019/12/12–15 | 4th Lumière Cup Interclub NED |
Mixed Age | 11 | 27.71 |
Free Skating 11 (27.71)
|
赛季 2018/2019
| 日期 | 活动 | 类别 | 排名 | 积分 | 部分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/01/19–20 | British Synchronized Skating Championships Nat. 7 GBR |
Preliminary | 7 | 24.17 |
Free Skating 7 (24.17)
|